Епишин Сергей Дмитриевич

Страна
Россия
Регион
Москва
Место рождения
Жуковский (Россия, Московская область)
Дата рождения
22.01.1958
Род деятельности

Тренирует

Атлет Дисциплина Лучший результат
Агафонова Ксения (1983) 1000 м 2:50.70i
10000 м 18:33.00
1500 м 4:11.10, 4:15.69i
2 мили 9:46.79i
2000 м 5:56.55i
3000 м 8:47.82, 9:01.08i
3000 м с/п 10:40.97i
5000 м 15:06.98, 15:52.03i
Кросс 3 км 9:41.00
Кросс 5 км 18:35.00
Кросс 6 км 20:17.00
Полумарафон 1:14:24.00
Шоссе 10 км 33:13.00
Аникин Антон (1985) 1000 м 2:26.77i
1500 м 3:45.19, 3:49.89i
800 м 1:51.09i
Аржакова Елена (1989) 1000 м 2:35.21i
1500 м 4:06.07, 4:08.81i
2000 м 5:51.12i
2000 м с/п 6:42.98, 6:49.97i
3000 м 9:21.71
3000 м с/п 9:49.05, 10:27.84i
400 м 54.05, 54.88i
800 м 1:57.67, 1:59.35i
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) 13:49.00
Вашенцева Ирина (1980) 1000 м 2:41.63, 2:35.71i
1500 м 4:14.47
400 м 55.50, 55.01i
800 м 1:59.63, 1:58.48i
800м-600м-400м-200м 4:47.48i
Кросс 2 км 6:24.00
Досейкина Екатерина (1990) 1500 м 4:15.61, 4:19.41i
2000 м 6:07.17i
2000 м с/п 6:13.97, 6:17.69i
3000 м 9:04.40, 9:29.15i
3000 м с/п 9:35.28
Кросс 2 км 6:40.00
Епишин Андрей (1981) 100 м 10.10, 6.77i
200 м 21.22
4х100 м 38.78
60 м 6.67, 6.52i
Иванова Виктория (1991) 1500 м 4:23.60i
2000 м 6:09.22i
2000 м с/п 6:16.54, 6:12.03i
3000 м 9:34.42, 9:37.85i
3000 м с/п 9:40.78
Кросс 2 км 6:27.00
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) 13:58.00
Кросс 6 км 22:27.00
Карамашев Максим (1987) 1 миля 4:12.45i
1000 м 2:27.20i
10000 м 29:31.79
1500 м 3:50.95, 3:50.37i
2000 м 5:23.63
2000 м с/п 5:41.09, 5:28.49i
3000 м 8:05.28i
3000 м с/п 8:40.55, 8:48.18i
5000 м 14:13.17, 14:39.27i
Кросс 10 км (молодежь) 30:54.00
Кросс 4 км (молодежь) 11:39.00
Кросс 6 км 18:27.00
Кросс 8 км 24:33.00
Полумарафон 1:06:15.00
Шоссе 10 км 31:12.00
Карамашева (Подосенова) Светлана (1988) 1 миля 4:33.72i
1000 м 2:38.73i
1500 м 3:59.61, 4:10.47i
2000 м 5:52.93i
3000 м 9:21.85, 9:07.98i
5000 м 16:16.67
600 м 1:34.39i
800 м 1:58.70, 2:01.53i
Кросс 2 км 6:02.00
Кросс 2 км (молодежь) 6:29.00
Кросс 6 км 22:38.00
Кросс 6 км (молодежь) 21:31.00
Козменко Виктория (1995) 1000 м 2:53.00i
400 м 58.55, 56.79i
500 м 1:16.19i
800 м 2:07.24, 2:07.28i
Коробкина Елена (1990) 1 миля 4:32.20i
1000 м 2:43.14i
10000 м 32:16.01
1500 м 4:05.35, 4:05.78i
2000 м 5:47.52i
3000 м 8:51.00, 8:47.61i
5000 м 15:14.67, 15:47.09i
800 м 2:12.15
Кросс 2 км 6:54.00
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) 14:24.00
Шоссе 10 км 32:19.00
Котульская (Кофанова) Елена (1988) 1000 м 2:37.01i
1500 м 4:15.49, 4:26.00i
400 м 53.19, 54.49i
4x800 м 8:06.24i
500 м 1:13.23i
600 м 1:26.38i
800 м 1:58.04, 1:59.80i
Миншин Илдар (1985) 1000 м 2:28.82i
1500 м 3:42.30, 3:42.46i
2000 м 5:13.80i
2000 м с/п 5:27.06, 5:22.40i
3000 м 7:58.02, 7:57.62i
3000 м с/п 8:17.74, 8:45.11i
5000 м 13:49.86i
Кросс 10 км 30:59.00
Кросс 8 км 24:21.00
Шоссе 10 км 29:24.00
Немкина Наталья (1988) 1 миля 5:04.00
1500 м 4:31.26, 4:32.20i
2000 м с/п 6:41.05, 6:34.11i
3000 м 9:45.28, 9:35.21i
3000 м с/п 10:16.86, 10:33.25i
5000 м 17:10.70
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) 13:44.00
Шоссе 5 км (Юниоры) 17:05.90
Осипов Андрей (1983) 1 миля 4:24.00
1000 м 2:25.20, 2:24.13i
1500 м 3:40.44, 3:43.59i
3000 м 8:39.76i
600 м 1:19.60i
800 м 1:47.51, 1:49.90i
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) 11:50.00
Павельев Александр (1987) 1500 м 3:46.11, 3:47.38i
2000 м 5:14.50i
2000 м с/п 5:46.62, 5:25.33i
3000 м 8:03.80, 8:13.49i
3000 м с/п 8:32.61, 8:47.02i
5000 м 14:11.93, 14:23.31i
Попкова Наталья (1988) 1000 м 2:45.75i
10000 м 31:55.83
1500 м 4:05.86, 4:13.77i
2000 м 5:50.75i
3000 м 8:45.10, 8:58.59i
5000 м 15:05.95, 15:39.25i
800 м 2:09.11i
Кросс 2 км 6:32.00
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) 13:15.00
Кросс 5 км 19:51.00
Кросс 6 км 19:22.00
Кросс 6500 м 20:41.00
Полумарафон 1:13:57.00
Шоссе 10 км 32:51.00
Потапович Павел (1980) 1000 м 2:25.64i
1500 м 3:41.20, 3:42.99i
2000 м 5:04.06i
2000 м с/п 5:38.90
3000 м 7:54.09i
3000 м с/п 8:15.54, 8:23.12i
Рогозина Светлана (1992) 1000 м 2:44.08i
1500 м 4:27.99i
400 м 52.47, 54.14i
4x800 м 8:08.19
500 м 1:13.00i
800 м 1:59.54, 2:02.18i
Кросс 2 км 6:15.00
Розенберг Екатерина (1980) 1000 м 2:43.68i
1500 м 4:00.07, 4:02.58i
800 м 1:59.98, 2:00.08i
Кросс 2 км 6:06.00
Сергеева Алина (1994) 1000 м 2:57.51i
1500 м 4:26.53, 4:30.09i
2000 м 6:20.40i
2000 м с/п 7:00.26, 6:23.67i
3000 м 10:19.37, 9:40.92i
3000 м с/п 10:26.47
Кросс 2 км (молодежь) 6:41.00
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) 13:59.00
Тангова Анна (1994) 1500 м 4:31.51, 4:33.97i
2000 м 6:28.23i
3000 м 9:49.05, 10:10.00i
800 м 2:15.04
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) 14:17.00
Кросс 6 км 21:45.00
Тарантинова Наталья (1987) 1 миля 4:43.00
1500 м 4:16.61, 4:21.46i
2000 м 6:04.98i
2000 м с/п 6:30.69, 6:17.82i
3000 м 9:54.85, 9:36.13i
3000 м с/п 9:44.60, 10:10.59i
Кросс 2 км 6:23.00
Кросс 5 км 20:17.20
Кросс 6500 м 22:06.00
Шоссе 10 км 35:06.00
Харламова (Иванова) Любовь (1981) 1 миля 5:07.60
1000 м 2:39.27i
1500 м 4:11.49, 4:13.43i
2000 м 6:01.45i
2000 м с/п 6:23.04, 6:13.10i
3000 м 9:11.34, 8:53.58i
3000 м с/п 9:21.94, 9:21.37i
800 м 2:11.37
Чавкин Николай (1984) 1 миля 4:19.80
1500 м 3:41.83, 3:45.16i
2000 м с/п 5:26.85
3000 м 7:53.68, 7:57.04i
3000 м с/п 8:22.81
5000 м 13:58.38, 13:54.49i
800 м 1:52.57, 1:53.60i
Кросс 10 км 30:04.00
Кросс 4 км 11:21.00
Кросс 6500 м 17:39.00
Кросс 8 км 25:09.00
Марафон 2:14:02.00
Шоссе 10 км 29:55.00
Чинчикеева Альбина (1992) 1000 м 2:45.16i
1500 м 4:14.20, 4:14.32i
2000 м 6:03.08i
2000 м с/п 6:44.83, 6:11.57i
3000 м 9:39.03i
3000 м с/п 9:50.88
5000 м 17:03.94
800 м 2:12.53, 2:04.64i
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) 14:24.00