Назарова Ольга

Назарова Ольга
Страна
Россия
Регион
Санкт-Петербург
Род деятельности

Атлеты

Атлет Дисциплина Лучший результат
Авдеева Анна (1985) Ядро 20.07, 19.47i
Агеев Евгений (1988) Шест 5.50, 5.40i
Аксенова (Усталова) Ксения (1988) 200 м 24.09
300 м 36.76i
400 м 49.92, 51.31i
4х400 м 3:21.26, 3:29.55i
Александрова Ульяна (1991) Высота 1.90i
Длина 6.56, 6.36i
Пятиборье 4535i
Пятиборье (юниорки) 4144i
Семиборье 5995
Семиборье (молодежь) 5466
Семиборье (юниоры) 5272
Алексеева Екатерина (1998) 1000 м 2:48.43
400 м 54.99, 56.28i
4х400 м 3:53.61
800 м 2:03.34, 2:04.82i
Смешанная эстафета 8х100м 1:41.39
Андреева (Храмова) Валерия (1992) 200 м 25.07i
300 м 39.84i
400 м 53.74i
400 м с/б 55.80
60 м с/б 8.58i
600 м 1:32.02i
Андриянов Никита (1990) 200 м 21.72i
300 м 34.37i
400 м 48.34i
400 м с/б 49.62
Асланиди Анастасия (1994) 200 м 25.26i
400 м 54.23, 55.34i
4х400 м 3:33.36
Асланова Яна (1988) 100 м 12.18
200 м 24.78, 25.17i
60 м 7.87i
Башан Николай (1992) Молот 73.90
Молот (молодежь) 71.61
Молот (юниоры) 68.73
Башкирцев Денис (1996) 1500 м 3:44.74, 3:47.65i
2000 м с/п 5:52.11, 5:41.05i
3000 м 8:26.71
3000 м с/п 8:59.80
800 м 1:50.98, 1:50.62i
Белякова Алена (1998) Диск 56.19
Диск (ст.юноши и девушки) 52.03
Диск (юниоры) 53.78
Ядро 14.06
Благовещенская Татьяна (1997) Длина 6.28, 6.05i
Смешанная эстафета 8х100м 1:40.20
Тройной 13.34, 12.97i
Бланк Анна (1990) 400 м с/б 57.77
Высота 1.75i
Пятиборье 4489i
Семиборье 6067
Семиборье (молодежь) 5440
Семиборье (юниоры) 5416
Бобков Дмитрий (1988) Длина 8.01, 7.83i
Бодров Игорь (1987) 100 м 10.28
200 м 20.60
4х100 м 38.56
60 м 6.76i
Болсун Елена (1982) 100 м 11.30
200 м 22.64, 23.38i
300 м 38.44i
4х100 м 42.93
60 м 7.30i
Бордюгова Полина (1991) 100 м 11.92
200 м 24.31, 24.62i
400 м 55.12
400 м с/б 56.99
60 м 7.78i
Боричевский Константин (1990) Длина 8.22, 7.94i
Бреднев Александр (1988) 100 м 10.19
200 м 20.58, 22.43i
4х100 м 39.01
60 м 6.67i
Бродовая Екатерина (1991) 400 м 53.34, 54.48i
400 м с/б 56.65
800 м 2:06.36, 2:03.40i
Бурмистрова Екатерина (1990) Диск 57.32, 47.91i
Диск (молодежь) 52.66
Диск (юниоры) 48.47
Ядро 16.80, 17.15i
Бурый Игорь (1993) Молот 75.83
Молот (молодежь) 69.22
Молот (ст.юноши и девушки) 73.02
Молот (юниоры) 74.21
Буря Артём (1986) Шест 5.65, 5.60i
Буряк Дмитрий (1987) 200 м 21.20, 21.22i
300 м 34.34i
400 м 46.22, 46.21i
4х400 м 3:02.42, 3:06.99i
600 м 1:18.38i
Бутвина Александра (1986) Высота 1.76
Длина 6.22
Пятиборье 4615i
Пятиборье (молодежь) 4250i
Семиборье 6110
Ядро 13.23
Васьковская Ирина (1991) Длина 6.12, 13.42i
Тройной 13.89, 14.23i
Виниченко Игорь (1984) Молот 80.00
Воронина Софья (1997) Высота 1.85, 1.84i
Воронкова (Шамарина) Екатерина (1988) 100 м с/б 13.02
60 м с/б 8.17i
Врублевский Вадим (1993) Высота 2.26, 2.24i
Гапчук Наталья (1988) Высота 1.93, 1.89i
Гиль Софья (1992) Шест 3.85, 4.11i
Глазкова Алена (1988) 1000 м 2:41.87i
1500 м 4:22.89
400 м 55.10i
600 м 1:33.56i
800 м 2:00.39, 2:01.58i
Гогочури Зураб (1990) Высота 2.18, 2.15i
Гончар Катерина (1988) 100 м 11.52
200 м 23.44, 23.80i
60 м 7.42i
Гончаров Виктор (1991) Копье 80.34
Копье (молодежь) 71.94
Копье (юниоры) 69.01
Гордеева (Седова) Анна (1988) 200 м 24.04
300 м 38.96i
400 м 52.17, 52.25i
4х400 м 3:27.59
500 м 1:10.16i
600 м 1:30.76i
Грипич Александр (1986) Шест 5.75, 5.85i
Громышева (Шумилова) Мария (1990) 100 м с/б 13.75
60 м с/б 8.39i
Длина 6.48, 6.36i
Пятиборье 4252i
Семиборье 5970
Гулиев Рамиль (1990) 100 м 10.08
200 м 19.76, 21.05i
300 м 33.62i
60 м 6.58i
Гусарова Инесса (1995) 1000 м 2:36.67
1500 м 4:07.87, 4:24.99i
800 м 2:03.30, 2:05.30i
Данилова Наталья (1991) 1000 м 2:45.08i
1500 м 4:29.61i
200 м 24.73i
300 м 38.48i
400 м 52.86, 54.04i
4х400 м 3:32.32
500 м 1:10.90i
600 м 1:28.19, 1:29.63i
800 м 2:02.95, 2:04.62i
Дворников Михаил (1989) Диск 61.66, 53.39i
Диск (молодежь) 56.53
Ядро 17.91
Деревьева Ольга (1985) 1500 м 4:27.33, 4:22.08i
2000 м с/п 6:29.19, 6:18.36i
3000 м 9:27.52i
3000 м с/п 9:40.77, 10:12.76i
5000 м 16:17.80
Кросс 5 км 18:38.80
Джонсон Эфрем (1989) Высота 2.18, 2.19i
Ежов Денис (1994) 110 м с/б 13.92
60 м с/б 7.91, 7.94i
Еремина Людмила (1991) Длина 5.89, 6.37i
Шест 4.45, 4.56i
Жук Юлия (1991) 100 м с/б 13.43
60 м с/б 8.41i
Забралов Виталий (1996) 1500 м 4:01.52, 3:58.50i
2000 м с/п 5:41.31i
3000 м 8:54.75, 8:16.44i
3000 м с/п 8:56.94
Иваницкий Василий (1991) Десятиборье 7651
Семиборье 5766i
Калина Анастасия (1994) 1 миля 4:35.51, 4:31.78i
1000 м 2:37.09, 2:42.61i
1500 м 4:05.67, 4:09.81i
2000 м 5:47.51i
400 м 58.14i
5000 м 15:40.55
600 м 1:32.09i
800 м 2:01.80, 2:03.56i
Кросс 2 км 6:17.00
Кросс 2 км (молодежь) 5:54.00
Кармалита (Гоголева) Светлана (1985) 100 м 12.38i
200 м 24.40i
300 м 39.05i
400 м 54.68, 54.35i
400 м с/б 56.38, 58.57i
500 м 1:14.63i
Касьянов (UKR) Алексей (1985) 110 м с/б 14.14
60 м с/б 8.02i
Десятиборье 8479
Длина 7.81i
Длина (многоборье) 7.51i
Семиборье 6254i
Касьянова (Мельниченко) Ганна (1983) 60 м с/б 8.20i
Длина 6.32, 6.19i
Пятиборье 4748i
Семиборье 6586
Кашефразов Радэль (1993) 200 м 21.37, 22.13i
400 м 46.44, 48.02i
4х400 м 3:03.70
Кисельков Федор (1995) 100 м 10.91
200 м 21.91
60 м 6.92i
Длина 7.97, 8.10i
Тройной 16.58
Кобелев Леонид (1995) Шест 5.55, 5.50i
Кобелева Елена (1988) 1000 м 2:42.72i
1500 м 4:08.65, 4:13.42i
400 м 56.38i
4x800 м 8:08.19
600 м 1:28.56, 1:30.78i
800 м 2:01.78, 2:02.89i
Кросс 2 км 6:03.00
Кокоев Валерий (1988) Ядро 20.46, 20.58i
Комаров Герман (1994) Копье 79.60
Копье (молодежь) 74.64
Копье (юниоры) 67.13
Кондратьев Роман (1995) 110 м с/б 13.75
60 м с/б 7.94i
Высота 2.02i
Десятиборье 7940
Десятиборье (юниоры) 7634
Длина 6.72i
Семиборье 5244i
Семиборье (молодежь) 5824i
Семиборье (юниоры) 5531i
Корж Виталий (1987) 100 м 10.20
200 м 20.70
4х100 м 38.79
Корнейчук Маргарита (1995) Высота 1.85, 1.82i
Длина 6.00
Пятиборье 4060i
Пятиборье (молодежь) 3801i
Пятиборье (юниорки) 3850i
Семиборье 5499
Семиборье (юниоры) 5028
Корнута Анна (1988) Длина 6.36
Тройной 13.27
Коротченко Алина (1994) 200 м 24.49
Длина 5.95i
Пятиборье 3916i
Пятиборье (молодежь) 3813i
Пятиборье (юниорки) 3749i
Семиборье 5602
Семиборье (юниоры) 5185
Корчмид Александр (1982) Шест 5.45, 5.50i
Кострова Алина (1990) Молот 66.57
Кравцов Алексей (1993) Десятиборье 7894
Десятиборье (молодежь) 7630
Семиборье 5708i
Семиборье (юниоры) 5339i
Кравченко Андрей (1986) Десятиборье 8617
Длина 7.53, 7.50i
Копье 62.17
Семиборье 6303i
Шест 5.20i
Красутска Ганна (1995) Тройной 13.44, 13.50i
Кукушкин Семен (1997) 400 м 49.04i
Десятиборье (до 18 лет) 6738
Семиборье (ст.юн. и дев. до 18) 4972i
Шестиборье (ст. юноши) 4615i
Кукушкина Анна (1992) 100 м 11.36
100 м с/б 13.51
200 м 23.19, 24.27i
60 м 7.49, 7.26i
60 м с/б 8.60i
60 м Студенты 7.65i
Куликова Екатерина (1988) Шест 4.00, 4.20i
Кунова Вера (1990) Ядро 17.48, 17.22i
Кунцевич Екатерина (1984) Высота 1.94, 1.94i
Кухаренко Андрей (1997) 200 м 20.73, 21.71i
400 м 47.28, 47.04i
4х400 м 3:08.35
Ласицкене (Кучина) Мария (1993) Высота 2.06, 188.82i
Левицкая Екатерина (1988) Длина 6.70, 6.48i
Линник Александр (1991) 100 м 10.40
110 м с/б 13.41
200 м 20.50, 21.14i
400 м 45.43, 46.78i
4х100 м 39.67
4х400 м 3:14.95
60 м 6.71i
60 м с/б 7.70i
Лиханов Евгений (1995) 60 м 7.14i
60 м с/б 8.43i
Воcьмиборье 6262
Высота 2.02i
Десятиборье 7975
Десятиборье (юниоры) 7551
Длина 7.35, 7.63i
Семиборье 5701i
Семиборье (юниоры) 5625i
Шестиборье (ст. юноши) 4902i
Ядро 13.93i
Лукьяненко Евгений (1985) Шест 6.01, 5.90i
Лысенко Алена (1988) Молот 69.01
Молот (молодежь) 58.36
Макаренко Артем (1997) 110 м с/б 13.57
60 м 6.96i
60 м с/б 7.67i
Воcьмиборье 5877
Десятиборье 7650
Десятиборье (до 18 лет) 6984
Десятиборье (юниоры) 7528
Семиборье (ст.юн. и дев. до 18) 5606i
Семиборье (юниоры) 5555i
Шестиборье (ст. юноши) 4933i
Ядро 13.47i
Максимова Яна (1989) 60 м с/б 8.54i
Высота 1.90, 1.95i
Пятиборье 4742i
Семиборье 6198
Семиборье (молодежь) 6027
Манакова (Решеткина) Ирина (1989) 100 м с/б 13.12
200 м 25.51
400 м с/б 57.70
60 м с/б 8.28, 8.39i
Миколенко Мария (1994) 400 м 55.82, 56.69i
400 м с/б 58.42
Мисоченко Анна (1992) Длина 6.69, 6.76i
Пятиборье 3682i
Пятиборье (юниорки) 3908i
Семиборье 5163
Семиборье (юниоры) 4708
Михан Эдуард (1989) Десятиборье 8152
Десятиборье (юниоры) 7894
Семиборье 6145i
Мохнюк Анастасия (1991) Пятиборье 4847i
Семиборье 6359
Невдах Кирилл (1993) 110 м с/б 13.77
60 м с/б 7.79i
Николаев (1996) Егор (1996) Копье 77.76
Копье (ст.юноши и девушки) 70.30
Копье (юниоры) 72.28
Никонова Валерия (1998) Шест 4.10, 4.20i
Палкина Софья (1998) Молот 71.54
Молот (молодежь) 71.08
Молот (ст.юноши и девушки) 71.68
Молот (юниоры) 65.04
Панова Елена (1987) Диск 63.92
Диск (молодежь) 51.24
Молот 46.70
Ядро 13.67
Парахонка Виталий (1993) 110 м с/б 13.56
60 м с/б 7.68i
Перестюк Руслан (1991) 100 м 10.33
200 м 20.82
60 м 6.73, 6.66i
Петинов Никита (1990) Копье 74.88
Копье (молодежь) 69.98
Копье (юниоры) 66.79
Петрич Анна (1993) Копье (молодежь) 35.64
Пятиборье 4226i
Пятиборье (юниорки) 3970i
Семиборье 5795
Семиборье (молодежь) 5791
Семиборье (юниоры) 5306
Петров Александр (1986) Длина 8.20, 7.95i
Тройной 16.33, 16.07i
Плотников Дмитрий (1987) Длина 8.10, 7.76i
Тройной 15.90
Подольский Артем (1993) Диск 57.49, 51.41i
Диск (молодежь) 52.76
Ядро 19.31, 18.98i
Ядро (молодежь) 17.77
Поздняков Алексей (1995) 400 м 47.36, 48.74i
4х400 м 3:09.14
Полтавец Кристина (1990) Пятиборье 4248i
Семиборье 5797
Полякова Наталья (1990) Молот 70.04
Молот (молодежь) 59.94
Поплавская Екатерина (1987) 100 м с/б 12.97
200 м 24.52, 24.37i
60 м 7.58i
60 м с/б 7.99i
Длина 6.38, 6.70i
Потапцев Илья (1993) Тройной 16.90, 16.20i
Расхаван Руслана (1997) 100 м с/б 13.58
4х100 м 46.44
60 м 7.77i
60 м с/б 8.43i
Рейсбих Артур (1990) 100 м 10.40
200 м 20.89, 21.59i
60 м 6.85i
Рудакова Вера (1992) 400 м 55.16, 54.08i
400 м с/б 54.77
4х400 м 3:36.94
500 м 1:12.84i
600 м 1:30.95i
800 м 2:07.40, 2:08.46i
Руднев Павел (1992) Воcьмиборье 5965
Десятиборье 7659
Десятиборье (юниоры) 7668
Семиборье 6022i
Семиборье (юниоры) 5724i
Рыбкин Вадим (1997) Диск 62.18
Диск (молодежь) 57.67
Диск (юниоры) 58.54
Рязанова Анастасия (1995) 800 м 2:06.30
Ряполов Анатолий (1997) Длина 7.96, 7.90i
Сайкина (Иванова) Светлана (1985) Диск 63.42
Ядро 13.93, 14.84i
Свечкарь Константин (1984) 200 м 21.12, 21.42i
300 м 33.43i
400 м 45.89, 46.72i
4х400 м 3:00.22, 3:06.91i
Селезнева Анастасия (1997) Длина 6.33, 6.18i
Семашко (Мосина) Вероника (1990) Длина 6.79, 6.71i
Тройной 14.50, 14.30i
Сидорченко Глеб (1986) Диск 62.55, 50.55i
Синянский Анатолий (1991) 400 м с/б 50.74
Скоробогатько Александр (1994) 200 м 21.82i
300 м 33.63i
400 м 47.06, 47.68i
400 м с/б 49.33
500 м 1:04.18i
Смирнов Михаил (1993) Шест 5.15, 5.30i
Соболева Алена (1993) Молот 72.86
Спицын Илья (1996) Высота 2.24, 2.20i
Старыгина Екатерина (1995) Копье 60.07
Копье (молодежь) 56.60
Копье (ст.юноши и девушки) 54.54
Копье (юниоры) 56.60
Сторожева (Шаповалова) Екатерина (1993) 1 миля 4:37.92, 4:31.69i
1000 м 2:44.35i
1500 м 4:08.03, 4:15.06i
600 м 1:31.83i
800 м 2:04.75, 2:04.96i
Сударева Ольга (1984) Длина 6.86, 6.73i
Сударушкина Виктория (1990) Копье 62.78
Копье (молодежь) 58.46
Копье (юниоры) 46.39
Такунцева Ирина (1990) 400 м 53.32, 55.30i
400 м с/б 56.57
4х400 м 3:32.46
500 м 1:11.74i
600 м 1:30.99i
Талай Алина (1989) 100 м 11.48
100 м с/б 12.63
200 м 23.59, 24.83i
4х100 м 43.67
60 м 7.31i
60 м с/б 7.85i
Терентьев Илья (1995) Молот 78.48
Молот (молодежь) 71.82
Молот (ст.юноши и девушки) 76.30
Молот (юниоры) 75.57
Тиминска Каролина (1984) Пятиборье 4725i
Семиборье 6544
Товарнов Алексей (1985) Копье 82.54, 74.41i
Товарнова (Шуликова) Ольга (1985) 200 м 23.88, 24.19i
400 м 51.16, 52.46i
4х400 м 3:26.58, 3:28.18i
500 м 1:13.37i
Толоконников Константин (1996) 400 м 48.40, 49.02i
4х400 м 3:08.35
800 м 1:45.76, 1:48.64i
Кросс 3 км (юниор.) 8:36:36.00
Тухтачев Иван (1989) 1500 м 3:39.46, 3:41.44i
2000 м 5:11.88i
3000 м 8:23.59i
400 м 49.60
600 м 1:16.80i
800 м 1:45.47, 1:46.89i
Кросс 4 км 11:12.00
Файзулин Максим (1992) 100 м 10.74
110 м с/б 14.10
200 м 21.10, 21.14i
300 м 33.90i
400 м 46.68, 47.49i
400 м с/б 51.42
500 м 1:05.46i
60 м с/б 8.05i
Воcьмиборье 6163
Десятиборье 7575
Десятиборье (юниоры) 7041
Длина 6.87i
Семиборье 5905i
Семиборье (юниоры) 5544i
Файзулина (Белякова) Анастасия (1990) Высота 1.80
Пятиборье 4398i
Семиборье 6010
Семиборье (молодежь) 5589
Федоренков Денис (1996) Высота 2.08, 2.15i
Фомичев Андрей (1996) 110 м с/б 14.46
Воcьмиборье 6003
Десятиборье 7012
Длина 7.30
Шестиборье (ст. юноши) 4525i
Фролов Александр (1990) Десятиборье 7793
Десятиборье (молодежь) 7560
Семиборье 5758i
Халадович Татьяна (1991) Копье 64.60
Харитонова (Белкина) Ольга (1990) 100 м 11.38
200 м 22.73, 23.41i
300 м 40.96i
400 м 54.01
4х100 м 42.93
60 м 7.40, 7.25i
Хитрова Анна (1993) Шест 4.10, 4.21i
Холмогоров Константин (1996) 1000 м 2:20.56i
1500 м 4:00.28, 3:56.69i
400 м 48.06, 48.37i
600 м 1:16.98i
800 м 1:46.51, 1:47.54i
Худяков Алексей (1995) Диск 64.73
Диск (молодежь) 61.49
Диск (ст.юноши и девушки) 58.16
Диск (юниоры) 63.39
Ядро 18.20, 18.68i
Цирихов Сослан (1984) Ядро 20.76, 20.41i
Чалый Тимофей (1994) 300 м 34.47i
400 м 45.86, 47.16i
400 м с/б 48.57
4х400 м 3:03.01
600 м 1:17.12i
Черкасов (1994) Алексей (1994) Десятиборье 7790
Десятиборье (юниоры) 7612
Семиборье 5617i
Семиборье (молодежь) 5598i
Семиборье (юниоры) 5637i
Чернов Евгений (1991) Десятиборье 7600
Семиборье 5582i
Чижеликов Алексей (1995) Ядро 20.34, 19.68i
Ядро (молодежь) 16.70i
Ядро (ст.юноши и девушки) 19.71i
Ядро (юниоры) 17.98i
Шаблюев Иван (1988) 200 м 21.50, 21.61i
300 м 34.87i
400 м 46.93, 48.30i
400 м с/б 49.04, 51.81i
4х400 м 3:03.01
500 м 1:03.20i
60 м 7.00i
Шаповалов Илья (1994) Копье 72.91, 65.65i
Копье (молодежь) 74.84
Копье (юниоры) 70.87
Шаюнов (BLR) Юрий (1987) Молот 80.72, 71.50i
Молот (молодежь) 78.59
Яковенко Дмитро (1992) Высота 2.30, 2.20i
Якушев Максим (1992) 1 миля 4:05.71
1500 м 3:46.09, 3:48.11i
2000 м с/п 6:05.28, 5:31.98i
3000 м 7:52.48i
3000 м с/п 8:22.40, 9:00.40i
Ястребов Виктор (1982) Длина 16.66
Тройной 17.18, 17.25i
Ячменева Дарья (1990) 1 миля 4:53.10, 4:36.00i
1000 м 2:45.71i
1500 м 4:11.65, 4:15.55i
600 м 1:32.15i
800 м 2:03.70, 2:07.02i