Атлет | Дисциплина | Лучший результат |
---|---|---|
Бурымский Сергей (1973) | 1500 м | 3:46.69 |
3000 м | 8:05.27 | |
5000 м | 13:53.41 | |
Шоссе 10 км | 29:39.00 | |
Волкова Екатерина (1978) | 1 миля | 4:29.60 |
1000 м | 2:39.57i | |
1500 м | 4:09.03 | |
2 мили | 10:42.00 | |
2000 м | 5:41.61 | |
2000 м с/п | 9:37.23i | |
3000 м | 8:54.64, 8:45.09i | |
3000 м с/п | 9:06.57, 9:58.53i | |
5000 м | 15:00.02 | |
Кросс 4 км | 14:07.00 | |
Галимова Валентина (1986) | 10000 м | 32:07.82, 35:02.53i |
1500 м | 4:23.77, 4:39.04i | |
2000 м с/п | 6:34.19 | |
3000 м | 9:23.80, 9:46.36i | |
3000 м с/п | 10:22.52, 10:17.37i | |
5000 м | 15:42.80, 16:13.93i | |
Кросс 6 км | 20:40.00 | |
Марафон | 2:30:30.00 | |
Полумарафон | 1:15:44.00 | |
Головкина Ольга (1986) | 1 миля | 4:28.00 |
1500 м | 4:06.75, 4:17.26i | |
2000 м | 5:58.95i | |
3000 м | 9:01.91, 8:57.52i | |
5000 м | 15:11.20, 15:36.08i | |
Кросс 6 км | 19:07.00 | |
Кросс 6500 м | 20:41.00 | |
Кросс 8 км | 28:21.00 | |
Ивонина Екатерина (1994) | 1500 м | 4:12.53, 4:14.86i |
2000 м с/п | 6:34.90i | |
3000 м | 9:32.49, 8:55.56i | |
3000 м с/п | 9:16.68 | |
Кросс 3 км (юниор.) | 11:34.30 | |
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) | 13:26.00 | |
Кросс 5 км (молодежь) | 17:34.52 | |
Кросс 6 км | 21:03.00 | |
Карноущенко Марина (1988) | 100 м | 11.82 |
200 м | 23.82, 24.01i | |
300 м | 39.28i | |
400 м | 51.80, 52.46i | |
4х400 м | 3:27.16, 3:29.55i | |
500 м | 1:11.82i | |
60 м | 7.54i | |
Мельчакова Юлия (1990) | 400 м | 55.86 |
800 м | 2:04.72 | |
Мясников Владимир (1992) | 1500 м | 3:49.30, 3:49.41i |
800 м | 1:50.75i | |
Нестеров Иван (1985) | 1000 м | 2:19.95, 2:23.45i |
1500 м | 3:49.23 | |
400 м | 48.13, 49.27i | |
800 м | 1:45.99, 1:47.18i | |
Нургалиев Сергей (1988) | 1500 м | 3:45.92, 3:54.15i |
2000 м с/п | 5:32.70i | |
3000 м | 8:17.62, 8:14.12i | |
3000 м с/п | 8:49.22, 8:42.30i | |
5000 м | 14:21.36 | |
Кросс 4 км | 11:29.00 | |
Пинкус Антон (1989) | 1000 м | 2:25.00i |
1500 м | 3:43.50, 3:41.67i | |
3000 м | 8:07.09i | |
800 м | 1:50.78, 1:54.52i | |
Пушкарева Татьяна (1985) | Марафон | 2:26:14.00 |
Седых Наталья (1988) | 10000 м | 33:54.52 |
3000 м | 9:39.55 | |
5000 м | 16:43.70, 16:27.81i | |
Скворцова Сильвия (1974) | 10000 м | 32:21.89 |
5000 м | 15:57.96 | |
Марафон | 2:26:24.00 | |
Полумарафон | 1:09:17.00 | |
Субботина Евгения (1989) | 1000 м | 2:44.26i |
200 м | 24.61i | |
400 м | 52.52, 53.98i | |
4х400 м | 3:27.72 | |
500 м | 1:11.59i | |
800 м | 2:00.83, 2:03.14i | |
Твердохлеб Екатерина (1992) | Длина | 6.55 |
Пятиборье | 3905i | |
Пятиборье (молодежь) | 3853i | |
Томашова Татьяна (1975) | 1 миля | 4:24.84 |
1000 м | 2:34.91 | |
1500 м | 3:56.91 | |
3000 м | 8:27.18 | |
5000 м | 14:47.85 | |
800 м | 2:02.09 | |
Фирова Татьяна (1982) | 200 м | 23.27, 24.03i |
300 м | 37.82i | |
400 м | 49.72, 51.13i | |
4x800 м | 8:30.66i | |
4х400 м | 3:18.82, 3:27.44i | |
500 м | 1:09.41i | |
600 м | 1:25.23i | |
800м-600м-400м-200м | 4:43.22i | |
Хворостухина (Чуракова) Елена (1986) | 200 м | 24.38i |
400 м | 53.26, 53.92i | |
400 м с/б | 54.78 | |
4х400 м | 3:31.45 | |
500 м | 1:11.88i | |
Чжао Лариса (1971) | 1000 м | 2:35.34i |
1500 м | 4:09.71 | |
400 м | 52.72 | |
600 м | 1:27.25i | |
800 м | 1:57.33, 1:57.53i | |
Шармин Евгений (1986) | 1500 м | 3:45.83, 3:52.62i |
400 м | 47.68, 48.26i | |
500 м | 1:03.45i | |
600 м | 1:17.45i | |
800 м | 1:47.40, 1:48.09i | |
Шармина (Мартынова) Екатерина (1986) | 1000 м | 2:37.63i |
1500 м | 3:59.49, 4:03.68i | |
400 м | 54.40, 55.97i | |
4x800 м | 8:06.24i | |
800 м | 1:59.17, 2:01.34i | |
Кросс 2 км | 5:58.00 | |
Юркова Роксана (1992) | 400 м | 53.77 |
4х400 м | 3:32.32 | |
500 м | 1:15.31i |