Атлет | Дисциплина | Лучший результат |
---|---|---|
Абросимов Владимир Ильич (1952) | ||
Баутов Шамиль (1988) | 3000 м | 8:24.73, 8:37.71i |
Валитов Денис (1997) | 1000 м | 2:26.48i |
1500 м | 4:07.42i | |
2000 м с/п | 5:56.38i | |
3000 м | 8:33.59, 8:30.01i | |
5000 м | 14:33.52, 15:03.61i | |
Кросс 6 км (юниоры) | 18:13.00 | |
Водянов Антон (1989) | 1000 м | 2:28.52i |
1500 м | 3:50.17, 3:49.85i | |
800 м | 1:50.59, 1:53.25i | |
Волков Александр (1991) | 1000 м | 2:30.03i |
1500 м | 3:53.00, 3:59.93i | |
800 м | 1:53.10 | |
Кросс 6500 м | 19:06.00 | |
Горчакова (Медведева) Наталья (1983) | 1000 м | 2:45.13i |
10000 м | 34:16.64 | |
1500 м | 4:19.58, 4:17.39i | |
2000 м | 5:56.40i | |
2000 м с/п | 6:28.21, 6:31.30i | |
3000 м | 9:08.60, 9:01.33i | |
3000 м с/п | 9:35.55 | |
5000 м | 15:44.30, 15:38.98i | |
Кросс 6 км | 19:15.00 | |
Кросс 6500 м | 20:17.00 | |
Григорьев Олег (1988) | 1 миля | 4:06.33i |
100 км | 1:15:13.00 | |
1500 м | 3:45.24, 3:45.30i | |
3000 м | 8:00.53, 7:58.68i | |
5000 м | 13:46.45, 14:17.41i | |
Кросс 10 км | 31:30.00 | |
Кросс 10 км (молодежь) | 30:55.00 | |
Кросс 4 км | 11:23.00 | |
Кросс 4 км (молодежь) | 11:30.00 | |
Кросс 6 км | 18:27.00 | |
Кросс 8 км | 24:12.00 | |
Марафон | 2:17:37.00 | |
Полумарафон | 1:04:53.00 | |
Шоссе 10 км | 31:20.60 | |
Дрыгин Сергей (1970) | 3000 м | 8:10.93, 8:00.93i |
5000 м | 14:16.19 | |
Иванов Антон (1985) | 1000 м | 2:25.55i |
1500 м | 3:42.66, 3:54.84i | |
2000 м | 5:24.12 | |
800 м | 1:49.92, 1:49.56i | |
Иманкулов Дмитрий (1994) | 1000 м | 2:29.14i |
1500 м | 3:54.38, 3:55.02i | |
800 м | 1:52.89, 1:52.93i | |
Ишов Акмаль (1983) | 1 миля | 3:58.00 |
10000 м | 29:27.92 | |
1500 м | 3:46.23, 3:51.42i | |
3000 м | 8:01.80, 8:00.55i | |
5000 м | 13:58.98, 13:57.06i | |
Кросс 10 км | 30:08.00 | |
Карельский Дмитрий (1988) | 3000 м | 8:28.93 |
Колоскова (Власова) Наталья (1988) | 10000 м | 35:08.50 |
1500 м | 4:32.62 | |
2000 м с/п | 6:22.30, 6:28.85i | |
3000 м | 9:02.59, 8:56.23i | |
3000 м с/п | 9:31.95, 9:50.95i | |
5000 м | 15:42.04, 15:48.32i | |
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) | 13:27.00 | |
Кросс 5 км | 18:51.60 | |
Кросс 6 км | 19:38.00 | |
Кросс 6 км (молодежь) | 20:36.00 | |
Полумарафон | 1:15:51.00 | |
Шоссе 5 км (Юниоры) | 17:11.70 | |
Косенкова Юлия (1973) | 1 миля | 4:29.32 |
1000 м | 2:44.32i | |
1500 м | 4:03.66, 4:05.45i | |
800 м | 2:00.62, 2:01.14i | |
Кунгина Ольга (1986) | 3000 м | 9:09.67i |
Лебонда Евгений (1983) | 1 миля | 4:05.08 |
1000 м | 2:25.60i | |
1500 м | 3:46.54, 3:49.51i | |
3000 м | 8:18.78 | |
800 м | 1:50.19, 1:52.09i | |
Лялин Вячеслав (1994) | 1500 м | 3:55.10 |
800 м | 1:56.24i | |
Максимов Павел (1988) | 10000 м | 30:45.11 |
1500 м | 4:06.17i | |
3000 м | 8:33.22, 8:31.33i | |
5000 м | 14:43.47, 14:51.29i | |
Кросс 6 км | 18:01.00 | |
Михайлов Кирилл (1992) | 1000 м | 2:28.65i |
600 м | 1:21.58i | |
800 м | 1:52.04, 1:51.12i | |
Моторин Иван (1985) | Марафон | 2:18:41.00 |
Полумарафон | 1:10:20.00 | |
Мухин Анатолий (1985) | 1 миля | 4:18.00 |
1500 м | 3:52.37, 3:52.24i | |
2000 м | 5:27.30i | |
3000 м | 8:16.41, 8:18.75i | |
5000 м | 14:46.02 | |
Кросс 8 км | 26:13.00 | |
Объедков Артем (1990) | 1500 м | 4:02.64 |
3000 м | 8:35.41 | |
5000 м | 15:00.74 | |
Ольшанский Андрей (1978) | 1 миля | 4:02.00 |
1500 м | 3:45.74, 3:52.85i | |
2000 м с/п | 5:38.94, 5:56.00i | |
3000 м | 8:12.47, 8:10.44i | |
3000 м с/п | 8:19.68, 8:31.63i | |
5000 м | 14:07.59 | |
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) | 11:18.00 | |
Кросс 8 км | 27:23.00 | |
Шоссе 10 км | 30:52.00 | |
Пермитин Василий (1990) | 1500 м | 4:03.98i |
Пермитин Василий (1990) | 3000 м | 8:30.51i |
Потапов Александр (1989) | 1 миля | 4:08.53i |
1000 м | 2:27.06i | |
1500 м | 3:45.93, 3:48.02i | |
2000 м | 5:15.80i | |
3000 м | 8:17.09, 8:03.21i | |
5000 м | 14:18.68 | |
Кросс 10 км | 31:50.00 | |
Резников Сергей (1984) | 1500 м | 3:49.65, 3:50.19i |
2000 м с/п | 5:40.72, 5:33.06i | |
3000 м | 8:26.30i | |
3000 м с/п | 9:01.41, 8:52.47i | |
5000 м | 14:53.37 | |
Реунков Алексей (1984) | 10000 м | 28:21.68 |
1500 м | 3:47.63, 3:46.53i | |
2 мили | 8:38.57i | |
3000 м | 8:07.06, 7:56.95i | |
4х400 м | 3:10.89 | |
5000 м | 13:43.83, 14:07.45i | |
Кросс 10 км | 29:23.00 | |
Кросс 6500 м | 17:41.00 | |
Кросс 8 км | 23:30.00 | |
Марафон | 2:09:54.00 | |
Полумарафон | 1:03:00.00 | |
Шоссе 10 км | 30:34.00 | |
Шоссе 5 км | 14:12.00 | |
Реунков Сергей (1984) | 1 миля | 4:06.81 |
1500 м | 3:48.49, 3:53.15i | |
3000 м | 8:06.31, 8:15.64i | |
5000 м | 13:58.55 | |
Кросс 4 км | 11:41.00 | |
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) | 11:34.00 | |
Кросс 6500 м | 18:55.00 | |
Кросс 8 км | 25:11.00 | |
Шоссе 10 км | 30:34.00 | |
Русаков Андрей (1992) | 1 миля | 4:11.40i |
1000 м | 2:28.03i | |
10000 м | 29:40.60 | |
1500 м | 3:49.06, 3:48.90i | |
3000 м | 8:13.41, 8:05.10i | |
5000 м | 13:54.88, 14:00.09i | |
Кросс 10 км | 32:10.00 | |
Кросс 3 км (юниор.) | 9:48.00 | |
Кросс 5 км (молодежь) | 17:08.90 | |
Кросс 6 км (юниоры) | 18:06.00 | |
Кросс 6500 м | 18:19.00 | |
Кросс 8 км | 24:02.00 | |
Кросс 8 км (молодежь) | 25:07.00 | |
Шоссе 10 км | 30:32.00 | |
Саяпин Сергей (1982) | 1 миля | 4:11.00 |
10000 м | 29:48.15 | |
1500 м | 3:44.61, 3:51.80i | |
2000 м с/п | 5:42.63, 5:27.86i | |
3000 м | 8:01.38, 8:05.10i | |
3000 м с/п | 8:42.37, 8:35.64i | |
5000 м | 13:45.60, 14:01.01i | |
Кросс 10 км | 30:13.00 | |
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) | 11:31.00 | |
Кросс 6500 м | 17:39.00 | |
Кросс 8 км | 23:59.00 | |
Марафон | 2:23:38.00 | |
Шоссе 10 км | 30:22.00 | |
Шоссе 15 км | 47:23.00 | |
Соколов Вячеслав (1984) | 1 миля | 4:19.30, 4:02.20i |
1000 м | 2:22.10, 2:18.32i | |
1500 м | 3:36.79, 3:41.26i | |
2000 м | 5:11.17 | |
3000 м | 8:12.33, 8:09.87i | |
400 м | 49.06, 50.20i | |
4х400 м | 3:09.19 | |
600 м | 1:18.94i | |
800 м | 1:45.69, 1:48.30i | |
Кросс 6500 м | 18:13.00 | |
Шоссе 10 км | 31:25.00 | |
Толстихин Марк (1989) | 1000 м | 2:25.55i |
10000 м | 30:39.71 | |
1500 м | 3:40.42, 3:41.57i | |
2000 м | 5:13.50i | |
3000 м | 8:04.72, 8:02.98i | |
5000 м | 14:33.38, 14:47.39i | |
800 м | 1:50.04 | |
Кросс 10 км | 31:31.00 | |
Кросс 10 км (молодежь) | 30:46.00 | |
Кросс 4 км | 12:14.00 | |
Кросс 4 км (молодежь) | 11:40.00 | |
Кросс 6 км | 17:37.00 | |
Кросс 8 км | 24:18.00 | |
Угарова (Халеева) Кристина (1987) | 1 миля | 4:58.70, 4:29.73i |
1500 м | 4:00.53, 4:09.46i | |
2000 м | 5:50.50i | |
3000 м | 9:33.82, 8:57.37i | |
5000 м | 16:05.90 | |
800 м | 2:00.38, 2:04.68i | |
Кросс 6 км | 20:50.00 | |
Кросс 6500 м | 20:45.00 | |
Цох Александра (1996) | 1500 м | 4:31.61, 4:28.71i |
5000 м | 18:14.77 | |
800 м | 2:16.01i | |
Чернышов Андрей (1977) | 10000 м | 29:34.54 |
5000 м | 14:23.45i | |
Кросс 8 км | 24:07.00 | |
Марафон | 2:14:59.00 | |
Шоссе 10 км | 29:30.00 | |
Шаповалов Павел (1975) | 10000 м | 28:25.46 |
1500 м | 3:47.13, 3:44.69i | |
3000 м | 7:53.01, 7:51.61i | |
5000 м | 13:34.53, 13:55.58i | |
Кросс 4 км | 11:39.00 | |
Кросс 8 км | 24:13.00 | |
Шубарева Елена (1982) | 10000 м | 34:49.20 |
5000 м | 16:46.09 | |
Марафон | 2:54:01.00 | |
Полумарафон | 1:15:43.00 | |
Шоссе 10 км | 34:20.40 | |
Шутов Федор (1986) | 10000 м | 29:07.56 |
5000 м | 14:13.10, 14:10.35i | |
Кросс 8 км | 24:09.00 | |
Марафон | 2:18.58 | |
Полумарафон | 1:03:27.00 |