Воронков Павел Дмитриевич

Воронков Павел Дмитриевич
Страна
Россия
Регион
Москва
Место рождения
Россия
Дата рождения
31.05.1957
Род деятельности

Атлеты

Атлет Дисциплина Лучший результат
Аглицкая Мария (1991) 100 м с/б 13.22
200 м 24.10
60 м 7.62i
60 м с/б 8.16, 8.15i
Адамс Люкман (1988) Длина 8.01, 7.96i
Тройной 17.53, 17.37i
Аитова Марина (1982) Высота 1.99, 1.96i
Акименко Михаил (1995) 400 м с/б 51.43
60 м с/б 7.92i
60 м с/б (юниоры) 8.19i
Высота 2.28, 2.25i
Длина 7.15i
Акмухамедова Татьяна (1993) Длина 6.56, 6.35i
Тройной 13.17, 13.37i
Александрова Ганна (1993) Тройной 13.57, 13.23i
Алексеева (Кутякова) Наталья (1986) Длина 6.42, 6.43i
Тройной 14.67, 14.42i
Ананенко Анис (1985) 1000 м 2:24.83i
1500 м 3:53.20
400 м 48.04
4х400 м 3:14.95
600 м 1:17.10i
800 м 1:44.43, 1:48.11i
Ядро 203.50
Ананченко Евгения (1992) Копье 60.54, 55.58i
Копье (молодежь) 55.75
Копье (юниоры) 52.04, 49.70i
Антипова Алина (1991) 100 м с/б 13.10
200 м 25.16
60 м с/б 8.30i
Антманис Владимир (1984) 400 м 47.40, 47.04i
400 м с/б 49.47
4х400 м 3:05.04, 3:09.86i
500 м 1:03.12i
600 м 1:19.89i
Антонов Евгений (1992) Длина 7.90, 7.83i
Антонова Александра (1980) 100 м 11.55
100 м с/б 12.86
110 м с/б 14.05
200 м 25.01
60 м 7.37i
60 м с/б 7.93i
Длина 5.73i
Пятиборье 3890i
Аржакова Елена (1989) 1000 м 2:35.21i
1500 м 4:06.07, 4:08.81i
2000 м 5:51.12i
2000 м с/п 6:42.98, 6:49.97i
3000 м 9:21.71
3000 м с/п 9:49.05, 10:27.84i
400 м 54.05, 54.88i
800 м 1:57.67, 1:59.35i
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) 13:49.00
Арзамасова Марина (1987) 400 м 53.70
4х400 м 3:32.33
800 м 1:58.03, 2:00.79i
Аристархова Наталья (1989) 1500 м 4:10.34, 4:12.51i
2000 м 5:49.64i
2000 м с/п 6:55.38, 6:15.97i
3000 м 9:30.46, 8:50.76i
3000 м с/п 9:30.64, 10:19.56i
800 м 2:09.70
Кросс 6 км (молодежь) 22:56.00
Афонин Максим (1992) Диск 55.30
Диск (молодежь) 49.76
Диск (ст.юноши и девушки) 54.57
Диск (юниоры) 49.63
Ядро 20.96, 21.39i
Ядро (молодежь) 18.73
Ядро (юниоры) 19.12, 18.60i
Бабич Иван (1990) 200 м 21.92i
300 м 34.75i
400 м 47.18, 47.89i
400 м с/б 50.74
500 м 1:03.31i
Барисевич Дарья (1990) 1500 м 4:11.80, 4:13.87i
3000 м 9:27.90, 9:39.99i
800 м 2:03.88, 2:05.90i
Безпамятный Дмитро (1993) 400 м с/б 51.13
4х400 м 3:20.10
Белобородова (Лысенко) Татьяна (1983) Молот 78.80
Белоконь Андрей (1998) 1500 м 4:00.94i
2000 м с/п 5:50.04i
400 м 50.06i
800 м 1:49.61, 1:54.96i
Блескина Екатерина (1993) 100 м 11.95
100 м с/б 13.10
110 м с/б 13.68
60 м 7.39i
60 м с/б 8.28, 8.19i
60 м с/б (молодежь) 8.45i
Семиборье 4444
Семиборье (юниоры) 4600
Богдан Максим (1994) Копье 81.83
Копье (молодежь) 83.41
Боднар Антон (1992) Высота 2.21, 2.17i
Борисов Евгений (1984) 100 м 10.96
110 м с/б 13.40
200 м 21.40
4х100 м 39.87
50 м 5.50i
60 м 6.40i
60 м с/б 7.44i
Бородина Яна (1992) Тройной 14.41, 14.22i
Бутенко Виктор (1993) Диск 65.97, 62.47i
Диск (молодежь) 62.03
Диск (юниоры) 61.02
Ядро 17.19
Ядро (юниоры) 17.19
Быков Георгий (1994) Шест 5.46, 5.30i
Вешкурова Татьяна (1981) 200 м 23.63, 23.96i
300 м 37.50i
400 м 49.99, 51.42i
400 м с/б 55.79
4х400 м 3:20.25, 3:28.18i
500 м 1:10.28i
60 м 7.59i
600 м 1:30.61i
Вуколова Екатерина (1987) 100 м 11.97
200 м 22.79, 23.33i
300 м 37.68i
400 м 52.13, 53.31i
4х100 м 44.26
4х400 м 3:31.45
60 м 7.50i
Гайнетдинова (Фазлетдинова) Гульшат (1992) 10000 м 32:01.83
1500 м 4:20.29
2000 м 5:54.74i
3000 м 8:57.65, 9:11.01i
3000 м с/п 9:56.98
5000 м 15:18.88, 15:53.41i
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) 13:03.00
Кросс 5 км 19:28.80
Кросс 6 км 19:45.00
Кросс 6 км (молодежь) 20:37.00
Кросс 6 км (юниоры) 19:51.00
Шоссе 10 км 32:49.00
Ганеева (Кармишина) Вера (1988) Диск 64.30
Диск (молодежь) 58.90
Ядро 13.62
Герман Эльвира (1997) 100 м с/б 12.67
200 м 24.88
4х100 м 46.44
60 м с/б 12.95, 8.05i
Глотова Яна (1995) 200 м 24.01i
400 м 52.58, 52.77i
4х400 м 3:30.78, 3:32.53i
Голубчикова Юлия (1983) Шест 4.75, 4.75i
Гордеева Ирина (1986) Высота 2.04, 2.01i
Горохов Георгий (1993) Шест 5.65, 5.70i
Горчакова (Медведева) Наталья (1983) 1000 м 2:45.13i
10000 м 34:16.64
1500 м 4:19.58, 4:17.39i
2000 м 5:56.40i
2000 м с/п 6:28.21, 6:31.30i
3000 м 9:08.60, 9:01.33i
3000 м с/п 9:35.55
5000 м 15:44.30, 15:38.98i
Кросс 6 км 19:15.00
Кросс 6500 м 20:17.00
Григорьев Иван (1989) Десятиборье 8112
Пятиборье 1111
Семиборье 5718i
Губина Екатерина (1985) 100 м 12.14
100 м с/б 12.93
60 м 7.71i
60 м с/б 8.24i
Гуменюк Ирина (1988) Высота 1.70
Длина 6.01, 6.06i
Тройной 14.58, 14.48i
Гурова Виктория (1982) Длина 6.72, 6.44i
Тройной 14.85, 14.74i
Гусарова Ксения (1989) 200 м 24.50i
400 м 52.14, 53.18i
4х400 м 3:29.46
Гущина Юлия (1983) 100 м 11.13
200 м 22.53, 22.82i
300 м 36.93i
400 м 49.28, 51.73i
4х100 м 42.31
4х200 м 1:32.41i
4х400 м 3:18.82, 3:23.37i
60 м 7.24i
800м-600м-400м-200м 4:43.22i
Демиденко Наталья (1993) Шест 4.40, 4.50i
Демидова Ганна (1987) Тройной 14.50, 13.00i
Демирова (Савлинис) Елизавета (1987) 100 м 11.17, 11.57i
100 м с/б 14.08
200 м 22.63, 23.33i
300 м 39.35i
400 м 54.79i
4х100 м 42.93
60 м 7.34i
60 м с/б 8.66i
Демьянюк Дмитро (1983) Высота 2.25, 2.20i
Дергачев Юрий (1994) Высота 2.28, 2.21i
Децук Ксения (1986) Длина 6.42, 6.19i
Тройной 14.81, 14.48i
Дмитрик Алексей (1984) Высота 2.36, 2.40i
Дремин Алексей (1989) 110 м с/б 13.50
60 м с/б 7.91, 7.69i
Дусанова Надежда (1987) Высота 1.98, 1.94i
Дылдин Максим (1987) 100 м 11.01
200 м 20.90, 21.57i
300 м 32.93i
400 м 45.01, 46.32i
4х400 м 2:58.06, 3:07.83i
500 м 1:01.28i
600 м 1:16.93i
Егорова Анна (1987) 100 м 11.38
200 м 23.23, 23.72i
400 м 52.29, 53.28i
60 м 7.35i
Ефимов Александр (1994) 100 м 10.29
200 м 20.74, 21.36i
300 м 34.19i
400 м 47.16
4х100 м 39.24
60 м 6.78i
Ефимова Екатерина (1989) 100 м 11.48
200 м 23.00, 23.35i
300 м 37.48i
400 м 52.45, 52.13i
4х400 м 3:27.72
60 м 7.55i
Желябин Дмитрий (1990) 60 м с/б 8.60i
Шест 5.65, 5.55i
Жуков Евгений (1989) Длина 7.03
Тройной 16.68, 16.24i
Завьялова Екатерина (1991) 1000 м 2:36.97i
1500 м 4:00.11, 4:13.10i
400 м 52.96
800 м 1:57.53, 2:01.39i
Задорина Ксения (1987) 200 м 23.99, 23.86i
300 м 38.49i
400 м 50.55, 51.38i
4х100 м 44.04
4х400 м 3:20.94, 3:28.18i
500 м 1:08.94i
60 м 7.30i
Зуйкевич Елена (1990) 200 м 23.97, 24.15i
300 м 39.26i
400 м 52.73, 53.83i
400 м с/б 56.75
4х400 м 3:32.46
600 м 1:31.76i
Ивакин Антон (1991) Шест 5.65, 5.70i
Иванов Сергей (1984) Высота 2.10, 2.15i
Длина 7.26i
Тройной 16.79, 16.60i
Иванюк Илья (1993) Высота 2.31, 2.31i
Ивашко Павел (1994) 200 м 21.25
400 м 45.25
4х400 м 2:59.38
Ильичев Иван (1986) Высота 2.26, 2.30i
Тройной 15.55
Кадичева Анастасия (1994) 100 м 12.18
Длина 6.56, 6.41i
Карамашева (Подосенова) Светлана (1988) 1 миля 4:33.72i
1000 м 2:38.73i
1500 м 3:59.61, 4:10.47i
2000 м 5:52.93i
3000 м 9:21.85, 9:07.98i
5000 м 16:16.67
600 м 1:34.39i
800 м 1:58.70, 2:01.53i
Кросс 2 км 6:02.00
Кросс 2 км (молодежь) 6:29.00
Кросс 6 км 22:38.00
Кросс 6 км (молодежь) 21:31.00
Кацура Юлия (1983) 100 м 11.22
200 м 23.09, 23.15i
4х100 м 43.23
60 м 7.20i
Кениг Алексей (1990) 200 м 21.20, 21.57i
300 м 33.66i
400 м 46.18, 46.75i
4х400 м 3:04.01, 3:08.00i
500 м 1:04.51i
Кивалов Леонид (1988) Длина 6.80i
Шест 5.61, 5.71i
Кивимяги (Новосельцева) Татьяна (1984) Высота 1.98, 1.98i
Коба Джойс (1998) 200 м 24.33
400 м 53.59
4х400 м 3:40.42i
Козлитин Виктор (1988) Шест 5.66, 5.60i
Козлов Антон (1994) 1000 м 2:27.48i
1500 м 3:47.81, 3:51.41i
400 м 48.87
500 м 1:04.50i
600 м 1:18.21i
800 м 1:48.37, 1:49.32i
Колесников Максим (1991) 60 м 6.75i
Длина 7.95, 8.01i
Тройной 15.03
Колесниченко Вячеслав (1990) 100 м 10.26
200 м 20.62, 20.98i
300 м 33.78i
400 м 48.18i
4х100 м 38.67
60 м 6.91i
60 м Студенты 6.98i
Колесниченко(Давыдова) Ирина (1988) 200 м 24.53i
300 м 38.62i
400 м 53.05, 52.39i
400 м с/б 53.77
4х400 м 3:30.36, 3:30.87i
500 м 1:10.12i
800 м 2:14.34i
Кондакова Юлия (1981) 100 м 11.97
100 м с/б 12.79
60 м 7.38i
60 м с/б 7.93i
Кондратьева Оксана (1985) Молот 77.13, 51.45i
Кораблева Дарья (1988) 200 м 24.28, 24.59i
300 м 40.96i
400 м 52.74, 53.40i
400 м с/б 55.69
60 м с/б 8.47i
Коробкина Елена (1990) 1 миля 4:32.20i
1000 м 2:43.14i
1500 м 4:05.35, 4:05.78i
2000 м 5:50.36i
3000 м 8:51.00, 8:47.61i
5000 м 15:14.67, 15:47.09i
800 м 2:12.15
Кросс 2 км 6:54.00
Кросс 4 км (юниор.) 14:24.00
Шоссе 10 км 32:19.00
Коротков Илья (1983) Копье 85.47
Кострова Юлия (1991) Высота 1.92, 1.91i
Котлярова Александра (1988) Длина 6.43, 6.46i
Тройной 14.35, 14.01i
Котов Даниил (1995) Шест 5.50, 5.50i
Котульская (Кофанова) Елена (1988) 1000 м 2:37.01i
1500 м 4:15.49, 4:26.00i
400 м 53.19, 54.49i
4x800 м 8:06.24i
500 м 1:13.23i
600 м 1:26.38i
800 м 1:58.04, 1:59.80i
Кравцов Роман (1995) 100 м 10.39
200 м 21.53
4х100 м 38.79
60 м 6.79i
Краснов Владимир (1990) 200 м 21.65
400 м 45.12, 46.46i
4х400 м 2:59.38, 3:06.96i
600 м 1:18.01i
Краснов Илья (1996) 400 м 46.08, 47.07i
4х400 м 3:08.35
Кудрявцев Денис (1992) 200 м 22.05i
400 м 45.86, 47.15i
400 м с/б 48.05
4х400 м 2:59.45, 3:07.12i
Кузина Екатерина (1991) 100 м 11.29
200 м 23.66, 23.98i
4х100 м 43.23
60 м 7.42i
Кучеряну Сергей (1985) Шест 5.81, 5.76i
Лесной Александр (1988) Диск 58.80, 54.25i
Диск (молодежь) 50.44
Ядро 21.58, 21.05i
Ядро (молодежь) 17.32
Литвинова Людмила (1985) 100 м 12.10
200 м 22.82
400 м 50.27
4х400 м 3:18.82
Лукьяненко Артем (1990) 110 м с/б 13.89
4х400 м 3:07.79
60 м с/б 7.78i
Десятиборье 8177
Десятиборье (юниоры) 7258
Диск 50.84
Семиборье 6071i
Семиборье (юниоры) 5136i
Лукьяненкова Полина (1998) Длина 6.34, 6.20i
Лукьянов Денис (1989) Молот 79.61
Молот (молодежь) 74.24
Лукьянов Иван (1981) 1500 м 3:42.52, 3:50.50i
2000 м 5:12.01
3000 м 7:58.63, 8:05.71i
3000 м с/п 8:19.64
Кросс 6500 м 17:50.00
Лысенко Данил (1997) Высота 2.38, 2.36i
Ляхова Ольга (1992) 1000 м 2:37.46
400 м 52.05, 54.34i
4х400 м 3:25.94
800 м 1:58.64, 2:02.12i
Мазина Маргарита (1995) Высота 1.88, 1.88i
Макарчев Андрей (1985) Длина 8.15, 8.04i
Мальцева Юлия (1990) Диск 63.48, 53.40i
Диск (молодежь) 58.16
Диск (юниоры) 47.22
Ядро 12.36, 15.32i
Мамина (Тамкова) Алена (1990) 100 м 11.81
200 м 23.35, 23.59i
300 м 37.13i
400 м 51.17, 52.39i
4х100 м 44.14
4х400 м 3:24.98, 3:28.39i
60 м 7.62i
Машинистова Елена (1994) Длина 6.51, 6.40i
Тройной 13.65, 13.13i
Менкова Оксана (1982) Молот 78.69, 64.73i
Меньков Александр (1990) Высота 2.15, 2.13i
Длина 8.56, 8.31i
Миншин Илдар (1985) 1000 м 2:28.82i
1500 м 3:42.30, 3:42.46i
2000 м 5:13.80i
2000 м с/п 5:27.06, 5:22.40i
3000 м 7:58.02, 7:57.62i
3000 м с/п 8:17.74, 8:45.11i
5000 м 13:49.86i
Кросс 10 км 30:59.00
Кросс 8 км 24:21.00
Шоссе 10 км 29:24.00
Миронов Олег (1993) 200 м 22.10i
400 м 47.14, 48.28i
400 м с/б 50.01
500 м 1:04.97i
Мирончик-Иванова Настасия (1989) Длина 7.22, 6.84i
Тройной 14.29, 14.00i
Миссиров Лев (1990) Высота 2.26, 2.33i
Михайловский Сергей (1987) Длина 8.05, 7.80i
Длина (многоборье) 7.95i
Семиборье 5932i
Михайлюк Мария (1991) 100 м 12.07
200 м 23.87, 24.16i
400 м 51.45, 54.26i
4х400 м 3:23.75
60 м 7.71i
Михневич (Хоронеко) Наталья (1982) Ядро 20.70, 20.42i
Моргунов Сергей (1993) 60 м 6.81i
Длина 8.35, 7.94i
Морозова (Аргунова) Нина (1989) 100 м 11.70
100 м с/б 12.79, 13.16i
110 м с/б 13.28
200 м 23.41, 23.88i
4х100 м 44.14
60 м 7.63i
60 м с/б 8.27, 8.05i
Мосеева (Алексеева) Надежда (1988) 1000 м 2:49.56i
200 м 24.78i
400 м 54.57, 54.44i
400 м с/б 56.99
500 м 1:12.04i
600 м 1:31.61i
800 м 2:07.12i
Мосин Лев (1992) 200 м 21.78, 21.55i
300 м 33.41i
400 м 45.51, 46.32i
4х400 м 2:59.90, 3:06.63i
500 м 1:05.10i
Мудров Илья (1991) Шест 5.80, 5.78i
Мудров Сергей (1990) Высота 2.31, 2.35i
Музанкова (Андреева) Анастасия (1992) Высота 1.89, 1.86i
Муринович Наталья (1985) 100 м 11.26
200 м 23.35, 23.38i
300 м 38.70i
4х100 м 43.67
60 м 7.53, 7.19i
Назарова Наталья (1979) 200 м 23.44, 23.93i
400 м 49.65, 49.68i
4х100 м 44.71
4х400 м 3:20.16, 3:23.88i
500 м 1:07.36i
600 м 1:30.12i
Немыкина Анастасия (1993) 1000 м 2:45.20i
1500 м 4:13.37, 4:22.95i
3000 м 10:16.66
400 м 55.31, 56.19i
800 м 2:02.65, 2:04.60i
Несмашный Денис (1992) 100 м 10.72
200 м 21.40, 21.82i
300 м 34.87i
400 м 46.83, 47.52i
4х400 м 3:04.63
500 м 1:05.08i
60 м 7.13i
60 м Студенты 7.05i
Николаев Егор (1988) 1 миля 4:01.82, 4:02.58i
10000 м 30:57.04
1500 м 3:37.28, 3:38.36i
2000 м 5:08.92i
3000 м 7:54.65, 7:47.57i
3000 м с/п 8:30.49
5000 м 13:35.33
800 м 1:48.35i
Кросс 10 км 29:59.00
Кросс 10 км (молодежь) 29:42.00
Кросс 4 км 11:09.00
Кросс 4 км (молодежь) 11:16.00
Кросс 8 км 23:33.00
Кросс 8 км (молодежь) 24:15.00
Шоссе 10 км 29:46.00
Орлова (Сидорченкова) Елена (1980) 1 миля 4:35.84, 4:24.53i
1500 м 4:05.77, 4:06.99i
2000 м 5:40.03, 5:47.27i
2000 м с/п 6:06.11i
3000 м 8:56.29, 8:43.88i
3000 м с/п 9:22.15
5000 м 15:03.88
800 м 2:03.10, 2:03.91i
Кросс 4 км 13:32.00
Кросс 6 км 19:46.00
Кросс 6500 м 21:18.00
Остапчук Надежда (1980) Ядро 21.58, 21.70i
Отт Анастасия (1988) 400 м 52.00
400 м с/б 54.74
4х400 м 3:33.21
500 м 1:11.92i
Пантелеева Яна (1988) 60 м с/б 8.51i
Высота 1.79i
Длина 6.28, 6.02i
Копье 47.36
Пятиборье 4508i
Пятиборье (молодежь) 4471i
Семиборье 6430
Ядро 13.22, 14.17i
Петривская (Маргиева) Залина (1988) Молот 74.47
Пидлужная Юлия (1988) 60 м 7.65i
Длина 6.87, 6.75i
Тройной 12.96
Пилипенко Анастасия (1986) 100 м с/б 12.69
60 м с/б 8.27i
Плотницкий Дмитрий (1988) Длина 7.65, 7.58i
Тройной 16.91, 16.65i
Погребняк Наталья (1988) 100 м 11.09
200 м 22.75, 24.01i
4х100 м 42.36
60 м 7.21i
Поистогов Степан (1986) 1000 м 2:20.59i
1500 м 3:52.22
400 м 47.75, 47.95i
500 м 1:02.80i
600 м 1:16.08i
800 м 1:46.02, 1:46.53i
Полякова Евгения (1983) 100 м 11.09
200 м 23.39, 23.33i
4х100 м 42.31
60 м 7.09i
Полянский Сергей (1989) Длина 8.20, 7.96i
Потапова (Таранова) Анастасия (1985) Длина 6.52, 6.71i
Тройной 14.40, 14.68i
Примак Артем (1993) Длина 7.86, 8.21i
Тройной 16.79, 16.51i
Прищепа Наталья (1994) 1500 м 4:06.29
400 м 52.35
800 м 1:59.83
Прокопенко (Долгачева) Виктория (1991) Длина 6.41, 6.03i
Тройной 14.44, 14.41i
Пронкин Валерий (1994) Диск 59.96
Диск (молодежь) 49.03
Диск (ст.юноши и девушки) 55.09
Молот 80.31
Молот (молодежь) 74.45
Молот (ст.юноши и девушки) 75.12
Молот (юниоры) 80.70
Радзивил Светлана (1987) Высота 1.98, 1.92i
Реньжина Екатерина (1994) 100 м 11.31
200 м 22.61, 23.43i
300 м 37.29i
400 м 51.49, 52.08i
4х100 м 44.20
4х400 м 3:23.75, 3:32.53i
60 м 7.53i
Рогозина Светлана (1992) 1000 м 2:44.08i
1500 м 4:27.99i
400 м 52.47, 54.14i
4x800 м 8:08.19
500 м 1:13.00i
800 м 1:59.54, 2:02.18i
Кросс 2 км 6:15.00
Русакова (Кресова) Наталья (1979) 100 м 11.18
100 м с/б 12.70
200 м 22.49, 23.75i
4х100 м 42.36
60 м 7.40i
60 м с/б 8.00i
Рыжова (Вдовина) Ксения (1987) 100 м 11.27
200 м 22.91, 23.39i
300 м 36.88i
400 м 49.80, 51.03i
4х100 м 42.99
4х400 м 3:20.19, 3:27.44i
60 м 7.30i
Савицкая Кристина (1991) 100 м с/б 14.01
60 м с/б 8.59i
Высота 1.78, 1.83i
Длина 6.20i
Пятиборье 4590i
Семиборье 6681
Семиборье (юниоры) 5642
Ядро 14.58i
Сакаев Вячеслав (1988) 200 м 22.22i
300 м 34.87i
400 м 48.08, 47.50i
400 м с/б 49.59
4х400 м 3:05.13
500 м 1:04.81i
600 м 1:21.52i
Саладуха Ольга (1983) Длина 5.95i
Тройной 15.06, 14.88i
Саранцев Евгений (1988) Десятиборье 8123
Семиборье 5948i
Шест 5.10i
Свиридов Сергей (1990) Десятиборье 8365
Десятиборье (молодежь) 7240
Десятиборье (юниоры) 7395
Диск 47.18
Диск (молодежь) 50.02
Копье 63.87
Копье (молодежь) 66.04
Семиборье 5855i
Свиридова Олеся (1989) Диск 49.43
Диск (молодежь) 45.86
Ядро 19.72, 17.87i
Ядро (молодежь) 16.23
Седюк Николай (1988) Диск 64.46
Диск (молодежь) 60.48
Семенов Дмитрий (1992) Высота 2.26, 2.31i
Сидорова Анжелика (1991) Шест 4.86, 4.90i
Сидорска Олена (1994) 1500 м 4:24.85i
4х400 м 3:36.31
800 м 2:01.00, 2:06.95i
Скабейка Андрей (1995) Высота 2.26, 2.20i
Скоробогатов Денис (1993) 200 м 22.33
400 м 47.82, 48.57i
400 м с/б 52.54
500 м 1:03.81i
Смирнов Роман (1984) 100 м 10.26, 10.76i
200 м 20.57, 20.81i
300 м 32.75i
400 м 46.61, 47.39i
4х100 м 38.78
4х400 м 3:06.66
60 м 6.66i
800м-600м-400м-200м 4:10.58i
Смирнова (Вороненкова) Екатерина (1988) 100 м 11.10
200 м 23.04, 23.35i
300 м 37.42i
400 м 52.42, 53.28i
4х100 м 42.99
4х400 м 3:31.45
60 м 7.36i
Соколова Юлия (1996) 100 м с/б 13.64
200 м 25.19i
60 м 7.72i
60 м с/б 8.43i
Длина 5.91, 5.90i
Спасовходская (Сухачева) Оксана (1984) 1000 м 2:43.09i
200 м 24.84, 24.23i
400 м 51.96, 52.38i
400 м с/б 1:02.33
4х400 м 3:29.60
500 м 1:09.85i
600 м 1:26.87i
800 м 2:02.58, 2:02.24i
Спасовходский Игорь (1979) Длина 7.64, 7.79i
Тройной 17.40, 17.25i
Стародубцев Дмитрий (1986) Десятиборье 7412
Шест 5.75, 5.90i
Старостина Оксана (1988) Высота 1.92, 1.91i
Строкова Екатерина (1989) Диск 65.78
Диск (молодежь) 57.51
Копье 44.58
Строкова Наталья (1992) 100 м 11.27
200 м 23.17
4х100 м 42.50
60 м 7.32i
Стуй Кристина (1988) 100 м 11.20
200 м 22.76, 24.09i
300 м 38.26i
400 м 51.58, 54.13i
4х100 м 42.04
4х400 м 3:24.32
60 м 7.21i
Тарасова Александра (1995) 100 м 11.82
200 м 23.88, 24.03i
300 м 39.20i
400 м 56.56, 58.11i
60 м 7.43i
Тарасова Ирина (1987) Ядро 19.35, 18.76i
Тихомиров Антон (1988) Диск 58.13, 51.00i
Диск (молодежь) 52.87
Ядро 21.10, 20.20i
Тихон Иван (1976) Молот 86.73
Ткачук Виктория (1994) 400 м 53.09
400 м с/б 55.28
4х400 м 3:29.79
800 м 2:00.21, 2:02.60i
Томашова Татьяна (1975) 1 миля 4:24.84
1000 м 2:34.91
1500 м 3:56.91
3000 м 8:27.18
5000 м 14:47.85
800 м 2:02.09
Топилина Светлана (1985) 100 м 11.89
100 м с/б 12.99
60 м с/б 8.04i
Тренихин Павел (1986) 200 м 21.24, 21.26i
400 м 45.24, 46.09i
4х400 м 3:00.09, 3:06.96i
500 м 1:01.70i
600 м 1:18.73i
Углов Никита (1993) 200 м 21.56, 21.74i
400 м 45.53, 47.99i
4х400 м 2:59.38
Усович Илона (1982) 200 м 24.26
400 м 50.54, 51.00i
4х400 м 3:21.85, 3:27.83i
600 м 1:25.91i
800 м 1:59.38, 2:02.94i
Ухов Иван (1986) Высота 2.41, 2.42i
Фарносова (Савинова) Мария (1985) 1000 м 2:34.56i
1500 м 4:15.32, 4:08.20i
400 м 52.71, 52.05i
4x800 м 8:14.53i
600 м 1:26.11i
800 м 1:55.87, 1:58.10i
Федорива–Шпаер Александра (1988) 100 м 11.09
100 м с/б 12.90
200 м 22.19, 23.44i
300 м 36.54i
400 м 54.55, 51.18i
400 м с/б 59.60
4х100 м 42.31
4х400 м 3:29.55i
60 м 7.24i
60 м с/б 7.91i
Федоров Алексей (1991) 10000 м 29:34.73
Тройной 17.42, 17.12i
Федорова Валерия (1996) Тройной 13.96, 13.61i
Федотова Катерина (1992) Высота 1.90, 1.86i
Фирова Татьяна (1982) 200 м 23.27, 24.03i
300 м 37.82i
400 м 49.72, 51.13i
4x800 м 8:30.66i
4х400 м 3:18.82, 3:27.44i
500 м 1:09.41i
600 м 1:25.23i
800м-600м-400м-200м 4:43.22i
Хадади (Иран) Эхсан (1985) Диск 69.32
Хайлов Андрей (1989) 110 м с/б 14.37
60 м с/б 8.00i
Длина 7.73, 7.94i
Хайруллина Катерина (1992) 400 м 54.29, 55.19i
400 м с/б 57.66
Халютина Екатерина (1991) Длина 6.50, 6.48i
Тройной 12.81, 12.62i
Хасанов Дмитрий (1995) 200 м 22.87i
300 м 35.14i
400 м 47.09, 47.70i
4х400 м 3:04.87
500 м 1:03.58i
Хубежов Аслан (1991) 400 м 48.20, 49.08i
400 м с/б 51.95, 54.20i
500 м 1:06.43i
Царанок Олеся (1989) 1000 м 2:43.86i
400 м 55.70, 58.78i
400 м с/б 56.75
800 м 2:03.66, 2:05.63i
Царева Елизавета (1993) Молот 73.22
Молот (молодежь) 70.19
Молот (юниоры) 57.73
Чермошанская Юлия (1986) 100 м 11.30
200 м 22.57, 23.32i
300 м 37.61i
400 м 54.67i
4х100 м 42.31
60 м 7.39i
Чернова Татьяна (1988) 100 м с/б 13.35
200 м 23.50
400 м с/б 56.14
60 м с/б 8.22i
Высота 1.87, 1.85i
Длина 6.79, 6.65i
Копье 48.43
Пятиборье 4855i
Семиборье 6880
Ядро 13.90, 12.29i
Чижиков Дмитрий (1993) 60 м 6.96i
Длина 7.67, 7.53i
Тройной 17.20, 16.95i
Чудинов Игорь (1994) 110 м с/б 14.03
60 м с/б 7.96i
Чхаидзе Анна (1996) Шест 4.20, 4.10i
Шабанов Константин (1989) 100 м 10.63
110 м с/б 13.27
200 м 22.32, 21.85i
300 м 34.82i
60 м 6.74i
60 м с/б 7.72, 7.54i
Длина 7.31i
Семиборье 5318i
Шабанов Филипп (1991) 110 м с/б 13.83
60 м с/б 7.89, 7.83i
Высота 1.94
Швецов Евгений (1998) 200 м 22.80
400 м 48.81, 49.82i
Швыдкина Татьяна (1990) Шест 4.46, 4.50i
Широбокова Наталья (1994) Диск 58.53
Диск (молодежь) 60.46
Диск (ст.юноши и девушки) 49.00
Диск (юниоры) 50.79
Ядро 14.53, 15.34i
Ядро (молодежь) 13.98
Ядро (ст.юноши и девушки) 14.49
Школина Светлана (1986) Высота 2.03, 2.00i
Шкуренев Илья (1991) 110 м с/б 14.67
60 м с/б 8.29i
Десятиборье 8538
Десятиборье (молодежь) 7642
Длина 7.00, 7.69i
Семиборье 6353i
Шест 5.20i
Шмидова Мария (1992) 100 м 11.59
200 м 23.41
60 м 7.38i
Шпаер Александр (1989) 100 м 10.44
200 м 21.59, 21.84i
60 м 6.63i
Шпитко (UKR) Артем (1992) Длина 7.84, 7.64i
Шубенков Сергей (1990) 110 м с/б 12.92
60 м с/б 7.49i
Щагина Анна (1991) 1 миля 4:33.21i
1000 м 2:34.90, 2:38.38i
1500 м 4:01.46, 4:09.95i
2000 м 5:47.62i
300 м 39.71i
3000 м 9:05.35
400 м 56.35, 56.89i
500 м 1:15.24i
600 м 1:32.52i
800 м 2:01.07, 2:01.29i
Юнякин Максим (1996) Длина 7.98, 7.90i
Юреня Юлия (1992) 200 м 24.65
400 м 52.66, 53.41i
4х400 м 3:31.50
800 м 2:09.94i
Юсипенко Людмила (1984) Семиборье 6618
Ярощук-Рыжикова Анна (1989) 400 м 52.11, 54.19i
400 м с/б 54.51
4х400 м 3:24.32
Ярышкина Александра (1994) Высота 1.88, 1.86i
Пятиборье 3496i
Пятиборье (молодежь) 3487i