Челябинск (26.08)
Женщины
3000 м с/п.
1. Екатерина Ивонина - 9.22,76
2. Ольга Вовк - 9.22,79
3. Кристина Тропина - 9.39,72
4. Карина Костромина - 10.05,80
5. Вероника Иванова - 10.26,05
6. Нина Бышкина - 10.36,54
200 м (Ветер -0,6 м/с).
1. Анастасия Романова - 23.27
2. Наталья Комбарова - 23.58
3. Виктория Максимова - 23.69
4. Анна Татькова - 23.96
5. Екатерина Маслова - 24.27
6. Кристина Манцурова - 24.40
7. Ксения Сомова - 24.73
8. Вероника Глебова - 24.76
400 м.
1. Полина Миллер - 51.17
2. Екатерина Иванова - 52.30
3. Екатерина Реньжина - 52.34
4. Вероника Архипова - 52.72
5. Юлия Спиридонова - 52.92
6. Екатерина Федяева - 53.85
7. Елена Морозова - 54.15
8. Антонина Кривошапка - 56.71
800 м.
Полуфиналы:
1.
1. Ольга Родиошкина - 2.04,13
2. Анна Щагина - 2.04,37
3. Елизавета Цыганова - 2.04,52
4. Ирина Гущенец - 2.05,90
5. Екатерина Купина - 2.06,31
6. Екатерина Самуйлова - 2.06,57
7. Оксана Котыхова - 2.06,64
8. Мария Владимирова - 2.06,89
2.
1. Александра Гуляева - 2.04,38
2. Яна Перепелица - 2.05,01
3. Ольга Онуфриенко - 2.05,75
4. Елена Паушкина - 2.08,02
5. Татьяна Балясникова - 2.08,80
6. Дина Габдуллина - 2.09,27
100 м с/б (Ветер -0,7 м/с).
1. Ирина Болдырева - 13.18
2. Дарья Осипова - 13.27
3. Екатерина Галицкая - 13.50
4. Елена Тимакова - 13.53
5. Виктория Погребняк - 13.54
6. Полина Граудынь - 13.56
7. Анна Ватропина - 13.58
8. Валерия Громова - 13.71
Диск.
1. Виолетта Игнатьева - 60.59
2. Екатерина Строкова - 59.96
3. Мария Огрицко - 55.88
4. Юлия Мальцева - 55.83
5. Юлия Савинова - 54.94
6. Екатерина Бурмистрова - 52.79
7. Алена Белякова - 48.92
8. Ксения Склярова - 46.84
9. Ирина Криворучко - 44.94
10. Наталия Карабинцева - 42.74
Семиборье.
1. Валерия Москвитина - 5852
(14.05/0.6-1.81-12.41-25.31/5.0-6.21/0.1-39.34-2:23.80)
2. Юлия Сохацкая - 5655
(13.86/0.6-1.69-11.84-25.31/5.0-6.10/-1.0-35.71-2:18.76)
3. Софья Якушина - 5652
(13.83/0.6-1.69- 9.81-24.71/5.0-6.01/1.3-36.66-2:13.11)
4. Елена Ермолина - 5622
(14.09/0.6-1.66-12.08-26.45/5.0-5.91/1.9-43.89-2:17.20)
5. Светлана Антошина - 5165
(14.31/0.6-1.60-10.02-25.68/5.0-5.96/0.5-35.72-2:28.15)
6. Елизавета Калашникова - 4695
(15.95/0.6-1.60-10.09-27.42/5.0-5.23/0.0-37.07-2:22.26)
Мужчины
200 м (Ветер +0,0 м/с).
1. Ярослав Ткалич - 20.83
2. Владислав Доронин - 20.92
3. Александр Николаев - 21.02
4. Владислав Шемулинкин - 21.04
5. Андрей Лукин - 21.07
6. Данил Росляков - 21.28
7. Владислав Скулин - 21.34
8. Илья Гончаренко - 21.48
400 м.
1. Савелий Савлуков - 46.05
2. Артем Арасланов - 46.53
3. Артем Распутин - 46.81
4. Олег Никитин - 47.03
5. Леонид Карасев - 47.20
6. Александр Масютенко - 47.30
7. Максим Федяев - 47.47
8. Андрей Галацков - 48.62
800 м.
Полуфиналы:
1.
1. Константин Холмогоров - 1.48,68
2. Ринат Шабаев - 1.49,00
3. Артемий Никитин - 1.49,02
4. Никита Егоров - 1.50,45
5. Алексей Ломакин - 1.54,08
6. Алексей Сидоров - 2.01,00
2.
1. Константин Толоконников - 1.48,78
2. Игорь Ращупкин - 1.49,09
3. Семен Ионов - 1.49,19
4. Евгений Малахов - 1.53,42
5. Владимир Соколенко - 1.55,39
Длина.
1. Артем Примак - 7,84 (0.6)
2. Данил Чечела - 7,81w (2.1)
3. Александр Меньков - 7,78 (0.0)
4. Юрий Ожгибесов - 7,75w (2.3)
5. Данил Корнев - 7,63 (0.7)
6. Евгений Караваев - 7,46 (0.0)
7. Артем Чермошанский - 7,34 (0.0)
8. Денис Богданов - 7,27 (0.9)
9. Василий Копейкин - 7,07 (1.2)
Десятиборье.
1. Илья Шкуренев - 8354
(10.85/0.6-7.64/0.1-14.62-1.99-49.98-14.19/1.0-46.17-5.20-60.32-4:43.64)
2. Артем Макаренко - 7994
(10.71/0.6-7.27/1.6-14.32-2.02-48.60-13.78/1.0-36.17-4.80-50.41-4:35.93)
3. Александр Комаров - 7958
(10.94/0.6-7.10/0.3-13.88-1.99-48.08-14.87/1.0-40.83-4.80-57.22-4:31.54)
4. Арсений Елфимов - 7712
(11.06/0.6-7.33/0.7-13.38-1.93-50.27-15.58/1.0-47.47-4.80-50.96-4:38.69)
5. Андрей Родиков - 7694
(11.20/0.6-7.12/0.0-11.85-2.02-49.78-14.64/1.0-39.46-4.90-52.22-4:30.48)
6. Евгений Саранцев - 7506
(11.56/0.6-6.90/0.9-14.56-1.96-52.23-15.59/0.0-43.93-4.90-60.70-4:56.88)
7. Виталий Чернов - 7359
(11.20/0.6-6.80/0.8-14.44-1.90-50.76-15.44/1.0-38.05-4.20-68.00-4:57.95)