Челябинск (10.09)
Мужчины
200 м (Ветер -1,6 м/с).
1. Ильфат Садеев - 21,12
2. Александр Ефимов - 21,32
3. Алексей Юфимов - 21,33
4. Кирилл Чернухин - 21,44
5. Андрей Лукин - 21,57
6. Сергей Желобаев - 21,64
7. Андрей Кухаренко - 21,70
8. Данил Росляков - 21,78
Молодежь.
1. Владислав Доронин - 21,05
2. Александр Николаев - 21,44
3. Владислав Шемулинкин - 21,50
4. Алексей Лаптев - 21,68
5. Константин Орлов - 21,98
6. Андрей Гуров - 22,00
7. Максим Тиряков - 22,84
1500 м.
Забеги:
1.
1. Сергей Дубровский - 3.44,45
2. Сергей Петров - 3.45,19
3. Евгений Кунц - 3.45,36
4. Алексей Гущин - 3.50,02
5. Вильдан Гадельшин - 3.52,22
6. Никита Высоцкий - 3.52,33
7. Виталий Хмелев - 3.56,36
8. Раиф Ханбиков - 3.56,93
9. Никита Егоров - 3.58,01
2.
1. Константин Плохотников - 3.46,81
2. Николай Горин - 3.47,50
3. Алексей Самиев - 3.48,41
4. Михаил Колоколенков - 3.49,95
5. Андрей Попов - 3.51,08
6. Алексей Анисимов - 3.52,69
7. Егор Шаров - 3.52,98
8. Александр Васильев - 3.53,58
9. Артем Ерашкин - 3.56,52
3.
1. Алексей Бутранов - 3.47,65
2. Егор Николаев - 3.47,74
3. Виктор Гуржий - 3.48,58
4. Роман Троценко - 3.50,07
5. Борис Захаров - 3.53,88
6. Евгений Дмитриев - 3.55,48
7. Айдар Исхаков - 3.55,76
8. Александр Работницкий - 3.58,55
9. Ильяс Нургалиев - 4.01,13
Высота.
1. Илья Иванюк - 2,24
2. Александр Асанов - 2,24
3. Матвей Рудник - 2,19
4. Даниил Цыплаков - 2,15
5. Вадим Врублевский - 2,15
6. Алексей Ефанов - 2,15
6. Никита Анищенков - 2,10
8. Никита Иванов - 2,10
8. Михаил Акименко - 2,10
10. Никита Гусев - 2,10
11. Дмитрий Тангаев - 2,10
12. Матвей Тычинкин - 2,05
13. Евгений Ермаков - 2,05
Молодежь.
1. Алексей Фадеев - 2,20
2. Сергей Морозов - 2,15
3. Роман Вархутдинов - 2,12
4. Азат Гайнутдинов - 2,09
5. Павел Кучуркин - 2,05
6. Кирилл Ведешкин - 2,05
6. Антон Пунтус - 2,05
8. Александр Тихонов - 2,00
Диск.
1. Алексей Худяков - 62,18
2. Александр Добренький - 59,68
3. Глеб Сидорченко - 57,83
4. Алексей Сысоев - 57,65
5. Виктор Бутенко - 55,34
6. Александр Горбачев - 51,88
7. Геннадий Семенов - 49,47
8. Никита Ткаченко - 46,88
9. Борис Никачало - 44,04
10. Булат Хамидулин - 43,85
11. Илья Шкуренев - 42,01
12. Александр Ширкунов - 32,62
Молодежь.
1. Сергей Демидов - 49,10
2. Алексей Кислица - 47,42
3. Владислав Гриднев - 45,78
4. Владислав Босоногов - 45,39
5. Михаил Гомзяков - 45,09
6. Константин Ефремов - 44,62
7. Данил Бондарчук - 44,60
Женщины
200 м (Ветер -0,6 м/с).
1. Кристина Хорошева - 23,66
2. Вера Алымова - 23,72
3. Екатерина Реньжина - 24,14
4. Анастасия Соколова - 24,18
5. Ирина Болдырева - 24,35
6. Валерия Муромская - 24,38
7. Алиса Иванова - 24,72
Молодежь.
1. Анастасия Романова - 24,33
2. Ангелина Стародубова - 24,48
3. Анастасия Волкова - 24,58
4. Анастасия Малышева - 24,69
5. Анастасия Брагина - 25,11
6. Полина Граудынь - 25,24
7. Виктория Долинная - 25,28
8. Ксения Руденко - 25,40
1500 м.
Забеги:
1.
1. Инесса Гусарова - 4.08,17
2. Екатерина Ишова - 4.14,48
3. Анастасия Александрова - 4.14,60
4. Светлана Аплачкина - 4.17,11
5. Елена Опанасюк - 4.19,15
6. Анна Петрова - 4.19,82
7. Ольга Ницина - 4.21,41
8. Оксана Котыхова - 4.21,52
9. Юлия Попова - 4.23,22
2.
1. Александра Гуляева - 4.15,68
2. Анастасия Ермолаева - 4.16,29
3. Ульяна Аввакуменкова - 4.16,71
4. Светлана Карамашева - 4.17,76
5. Дина Александрова - 4.18,35
6. Екатерина Соколова - 4.19,71
7. Ангелина Опарина - 4.20,02
8. Полина Горинцева - 4.20,77
9. Любовь Павленко - 4.22,16