- Главная
- Новости
- 2002 год
- Январь
- «Рождественский кубок»
«Рождественский кубок»
Москва (7.01)
Мужчины.
60 м.
1. Андрей Епишин (Москва) - 6,77 (в заб. 6,74)
2. Илья Левин (Тула) - 6,77 (в заб. 6,73)
3. Роман Смирнов (Москва) - 6,81 (в заб. 6,78)
4. Александр Порхомовский (Израиль) - 6,87
5. Юрий Анисимов (Москва) - 6,82
6. Александр Охин (Пенза) - 6,92.
300 м.
1. Сергей Блинов (Москва-Нижний Новгород) - 34,44
2. Дмитрий Головастов (Москва) - 34,46
3. Максим Бабарыкин (Вологда) - 34,79
4. Павел Поляков (Волгоград) - 35,08
5. Даниил Шекин (Екатеринбург-С.-Петербург) - 35,29
6. Роман Матвеев (Москва) - 35,61
7. Андрей Чуйков (Московская обл.) - 35,62
8. Алексей Антонов (Краснодар) - 35,70
9. Евгений Антонов (Москва-Калуга) - 35,73
10. Дмитрий Буйнов (Нижний Новгород) - 35,93
11. Андрей Вихров (Волгоград) - 35,94
12. Михаил Москалев (Краснодар) - 35,94
600 м.
1. Сергей Кожевников (Москва-Рязань) - 1.19,30
2. Евгений Казарян (Москва-Томск) - 1.20,77
3. Павел Никишов (Московская обл.) - 1.20,99
4. Роман Маренков (Тверь) - 1.21,45
5. Сергей Бабаев (Курск) - 1.21,70
6. Александр Лотков (Москва) - 1.22,42
7. Сергей Ракчеев (Москва) - 1.22,62
8. Александр Рославец (Москва-Брянск) - 1.23,35.
1000 м.
1. Юрий Борзаковский (Московская обл.) - 2.20,60
2. Вячеслав Шабунин (Москва) - 2.21,86
3. Артем Мастров (Казань) - 2.22,34
4. Дмитрий Онуфриенко (Нижний Новгород) - 2.22,68
5. Антон Бочкарев (Москва) - 2.23,35
6. Юрий Колдин (Москва-Рязань) - 2.24,19
7. Дмитрий Четвергов (Владимир) - 2.28,66
8. Евгений Лебонда (Москва) - 2.29,97
9. Дмитрий Шахов (Череповец) - 2.30,16
10. Максим Адамович (Москва-Краснодар) - 2.30,41
3000 м.
1. Андрей Задорожный (Москва-Ярославль) - 8.02,06
2. Сергей Дрыгин (Москва) - 8.02,34
3. Сергей Емельянов (Москва-Чебоксары) - 8.04,11
4. Роман Усов (Москва-Курск) - 8.05,43
5. Николай Бабичев (Москва-Курск) - 8.05,59
6. Павел Потапович (Курск) - 8.06,13
7. Андрей Ольшанский (Москва-Волгоград) - 8.08,67
8. Дмитрий Сафронов (Москва) - 8.10,04
9. Александр Отмахов (Чебоксары) - 8.10,90
10. Андрей Затонский (Московская обл.) - 8.11,66
11. Андрей Фарносов (Москва) - 8.11,78
12. Михаил Клеев (Курск) - 8.13,84
13. Дмитрий Симонов (Москва) - 8.23,81
14. Евгений Горбачев (Москва-Рязань) - 8.24,82
15. Дмитрий Воробьев (Владимир) - 8.25,98
60 м с/б.
1. Евгений Печенкин (Новосибирск) - 7,53
2. Александр Пестриков (С.-Петербург) - 7,96
3. Юрий Волков (Москва) - 8,04
4. Павел Орешкин (Москва) - 8,08
5. Андрей Лоцманов (Москва) - 8,08
6. Артур Переверзев (Москва) - 8,11 (в заб. 8,05).
Высота.
1. Михаил Цветков (Рязань) - 2,30
2. Петр Брайко (С.-Петербург) - 2,28
3. Ярослав Рыбаков (Москва-Ярославль) - 2,26
4. Вячеслав Воронин (Москва-Владикавказ) - 2,20
5. Алексей Кравцов (Москва-Ставрополь) - 2,15
6. Павел Четвертаков (Москва-Тольятти) - 2,10
7. Андрей Терешин (Иваново) - 2,10.
Шест.
1. Василий Горшков (Москва) - 5,60
2. Вадим Строгалев (Москва) - 5,60
3. Евгений Михайличенко (Москва-Краснодар) - 5,50
4. Радион Гатауллин (С.-Петербург) - 5,50
5. Юрий Елисеев (Москва) - 5,30
6. Евгений Смирягин (С.-Петербург) - 5,30.
Длина.
1. Владимир Малявин (Москва) - 7,93
2. Виталий Шкурлатов (Волгоград-Уфа) - 7,91
3. Данил Буркеня (Москва) - 7,86
4. Дмитрий Митрофанов (Ярославль) - 7,86
5. Алексей Мекерин (Москва) - 7,53
6. Виктор Гущинский (Красноярск) - 7,53
7. Алексей Мусихин (Владивосток) - 7,35
8. Александр Петренко (Калининград) - 7,20
9. Артем Комаров (Липецк) - 7,06
10. Александр Мироненко (Москва) - 7,03
11. Александр Сергеев (Москва) - 7,02.
Ядро.
1. Александр Сальников (Казань) - 19,09
2. Евгений Козлов (Москва) - 18,38
3. Павел Софьин (Москва) - 17,58
4. Дмитрий Горшков (Москва) - 17,41
5. Сергей Мартышин (Москва) - 17,19
6. Евгений Коротков (Москва-Московская обл.) - 14,34.
Женщины.
60 м.
1. Юлия Тимофеева (Саратов) - 7,57 (в заб. 7,53)
2. Аксель Гуркан (Турция) - 7,58
3. Ирина Сафронова (Курск) - 7,61 (в заб. 7,58)
4. Татьяна Есипова (Ставрополь) - 7,66 (в заб. 7,62)
5. Анна Черкасова (Тула) - 7,66 (в заб. 7,61)
6. Ирина Анашкина (Иркутск) - 7,71 (в заб. 7,70).
300 м.
1. Юлия Печенкина (Московская обл.) - 37,49
2. Татьяна Левина (Орел) - 38,11
3. Наталья Иванова (Москва) - 38,11
4. Анастасия Капачинская (Москва) - 38,45
5. Ирина Анашкина (Иркутск) - 38,45
6. Анна Белова (Тула) - 39,31
7. Мария Лисниченко (Москва) - 39,47
8. Оксана Елясова (Барнаул) - 39,93
9. Наталья Митякова (Череповец) - 40,06
10. Мария Лобкова (Москва) - 40,38
600 м.
1. Светлана Черкасова (Москва) - 1.26,84
2. Анна Ткач (Москва) - 1.26,94
3. Наталья Лавшук (Москва) - 1.28,73
4. Ольга Голендухина (Каменск-Уральский) - 1.29,17
5. Анастасия Фесенко (Москва) - 1.29,59
6. Светлана Суворова (Кострома) - 1.32,41
7. Юлия Тихомирова (Вологда) - 1.37,10.
1000 м.
1. Екатерина Пузанова (Нижний Новгород) - 2.42,05
2. Татьяна Родионова (Челябинск) - 2.42,73
3. Ирина Прокофьева (Нижний Новгород) - 2.44,81
4. Ольга Горшкова (Калуга) - 2.45,89
5. Светлана Ночевная (Москва) - 2.46,31
6. Елена Соболева (Брянск) - 2.52,78
7. Светлана Сидунова (Курск) - 2.53,07
8. Наталья Мягкоход (Москва) - 2.54,65
9. Наталья Насекина (Москва) - 2.59,13
2000 м.
1. Любовь Кремлева (Московская обл.) - 5.50,99
2. Наталья Горелова (Москва) - 5.51,26
3. Юлия Косенкова (Москва-Омск) - 5.52,02
4. Татьяна Хмелева (Чебоксары) - 5.56,74
5. Ольга Харина (Москва-Московская обл.) - 5.57,16
6. Маргарита Плаксина (Вологда) - 6.00,12
7. Ольга Россеева (Москва-Чебоксары) - 6.00,12
8. Елена Сидорченкова (Москва) - 6.13,45
9. Елена Соколова (Москва) - 6.29,04
10. Любовь Павлова (Москва) - 6.36,84.
60 м с/б.
1. Мария Коротеева (Московская обл.) - 8,21
2. Яна Сотскова (Москва) - 8,99
3. Елена Канашевич (Москва-Кемерово) - 9,01
4. Анна Николаева (Тверь) - 9,02
5. Наталья Павлова (Харьков) - 9,23.
Высота.
1. Марина Купцова (Москва) - 1,94
2. Елена Гуляева (Москва) - 1,88
3. Юлия Ляхова (Москва) - 1,88
4. Виктория Сливка (Москва) - 1,85
5. Татьяна Григорьева (Москва) - 1,80
6. Елена Федосеева (Москва) - 1,80.
Шест.
1. Анастасия Кирьянова (Москва) - 4,10
2. Анастасия Кузнецова (Москва) - 3,70.
Длина.
1. Ирина Симагина (Москва-Рязань) - 6,50
2. Надежда Баженова (Владимир) - 6,28
3. Светлана Зайцева (С.-Петербург) - 6,23
4. Евгения Ставчанская (Украина) - 6,06
5. Юлия Черкасова (Калуга) - 5,96
6. Яна Богатова (Волгоград) - 5,82
7. Ирина Максимова (Московская обл.) - 5,79
8. Марина Шмелева (Москва) - 5,69
9. Наталья Бударина (Владимир) - 5,59.
Тройной.
1. Елена Олейникова (Москва) - 14,60
2. Елена Лебеденко (Москва) - 14,56
3. Евгения Жданова (Екатеринбург) - 14,13
4. Ирина Васильева (Москва) - 13,86
5. Анна Пятых (Москва) - 13,86
6. Надежда Баженова (Владимир) - 13,85
7. Анастасия Ильина (Москва-Рязань) - 13,58
8. Ирина Максимова (Москва-Владимир) - 12,90
9. Галина Шарова (Москва-Томск) - 12,73
10. Елена Португал (Москва) - 12,31.
Ядро.
1. Светлана Иванова (Москва-Кострома) - 12,94
2. Елена Лебусова (Ярославль) - 12,37.