100 м,
Мужчины |
Аббасов Руслан, Лопин Дмитрий
|
10.52
|
Все результаты
|
100 м,
Женщины |
Ракачева Наталья, Нестеренко Ксения
|
11.74
|
Все результаты
|
100 м с/б,
Женщины |
Бочарова (Костина) Анна, Жук Юлия
|
13.35
|
Все результаты
|
110 м с/б,
Мужчины |
Челноков Константин, Кумаритов Вадим, Белозор Михаил, Думен Виталий
|
14.51
|
Все результаты
|
200 м,
Мужчины |
Шевцов Игорь, Лопин Дмитрий
|
20.95
|
Все результаты
|
200 м,
Женщины |
Нестеренко Ксения, Ракачева Наталья
|
24.54
|
Все результаты
|
400 м,
Мужчины |
Кибакин Егор, Ермаков Александр
|
46.96
|
Все результаты
|
400 м,
Женщины |
Товарнова (Шуликова) Ольга, Доканева Анжелика
|
53.17
|
Все результаты
|
400 м с/б,
Мужчины |
Гузий Владимир, Парамонов Никита
|
50.41
|
Все результаты
|
400 м с/б,
Женщины |
Бордюгова Полина, Кибакина( Коршунова) Анастасия
|
59.00
|
Все результаты
|
800 м,
Женщины |
Вовк Ольга
|
2:10.32
|
Все результаты
|
800 м,
Мужчины |
Хрищатый Александр, Рыжов Кирилл
|
1:51.71
|
Все результаты
|
1500 м,
Женщины |
Жилкина Елена
|
4:31.72
|
Все результаты
|
1500 м,
Мужчины |
Остапченко Ярослав
|
3:52.39
|
Все результаты
|
3000 м с/п,
Мужчины |
Чернобай Игорь, Рясов Сергей
|
9:26.66
|
Все результаты
|
3000 м с/п,
Женщины |
Жилкина Елена
|
10:27.21
|
Все результаты
|
5000 м,
Женщины |
Скрипникова (Беспалова) Екатерина
|
16:35.03
|
Все результаты
|
Высота,
Женщины |
Бабаева Юлия
|
1.75
|
Все результаты
|
Высота,
Мужчины |
Милокумов Сергей, Андрюшин Нодар
|
2.15
|
Все результаты
|
Десятиборье,
Мужчины |
Гринчук Владислав
|
6613
|
Все результаты
|
Диск,
Женщины |
Чернявская Ольга, Чащихина (Рахманкулова) Виктория
|
45.37
|
Все результаты
|
Диск (молодежь),
Мужчины |
Магомедов Магомедсалам
|
54.64
|
Все результаты
|
Длина,
Мужчины |
Бобков Дмитрий, Богданов Денис
|
7.52
|
Все результаты
|
Длина,
Женщины |
Волошина Екатерина, Мисоченко Анна
|
6.13
|
Все результаты
|
Копье,
Женщины |
Жаткина Любовь
|
53.09
|
Все результаты
|
Копье,
Мужчины |
Петинов Никита
|
73.15
|
Все результаты
|
Копье (молодежь),
Женщины |
Шестакова Ольга
|
50.45
|
Все результаты
|
Копье (молодежь),
Мужчины |
Зотеев Евгений
|
73.48
|
Все результаты
|
Копье (юниоры),
Мужчины |
Толоконников Алексей
|
66.46
|
Все результаты
|
Тройной,
Женщины |
Тихонова Олеся, Полетаева Кристина
|
13.70
|
Все результаты
|
Тройной,
Мужчины |
Ершов Александр, Козлов Владимир
|
15.68
|
Все результаты
|
Шест,
Мужчины |
Лукьяненко Евгений, Широносов Виктор
|
5.40
|
Все результаты
|
Шест,
Женщины |
Куралесова Татьяна
|
3.60
|
Все результаты
|
Ядро,
Женщины |
Омарова Анна
|
18.39
|
Все результаты
|
Ядро,
Мужчины |
Цаун Андрей
|
16.58
|
Все результаты
|
Ядро (молодежь),
Мужчины |
Шапран Александр
|
15.85
|
Все результаты
|
Ядро (юниоры),
Женщины |
Горячева Людмила
|
13.06
|
Все результаты
|