- Главная
- Соревнования
- Чемпионат России
- 2010
Чемпионат России 2010
Даты проведения
12–15.07.2010
Место проведения
Саранск (Россия, Республика Мордовия)
Дисциплины
Дисциплина |
Победитель |
Лучший результат |
|
100 м,
Женщины |
Гурова Анна
|
11.25
|
Все результаты
|
100 м,
Мужчины |
Идрисов Михаил
|
10.33
|
Все результаты
|
100 м с/б,
Женщины |
Самылова Ольга
|
12.79
|
Все результаты
|
110 м с/б,
Мужчины |
Борисов Евгений
|
13.42
|
Все результаты
|
200 м,
Мужчины |
Колесниченко Вячеслав
|
20.62
|
Все результаты
|
200 м,
Женщины |
Федорива–Шпаер Александра
|
22.41
|
Все результаты
|
400 м,
Мужчины |
Краснов Владимир
|
45.53
|
Все результаты
|
400 м,
Женщины |
Аксенова (Усталова) Ксения
|
50.33
|
Все результаты
|
400 м с/б,
Женщины |
Антюх Наталья
|
54.20
|
Все результаты
|
400 м с/б,
Мужчины |
Деревягин Александр
|
50.24
|
Все результаты
|
800 м,
Женщины |
Андрианова Татьяна
|
2:00.96
|
Все результаты
|
800 м,
Мужчины |
Борзаковский Юрий
|
1:48.35
|
Все результаты
|
1500 м,
Женщины |
Альминова Анна
|
4:00.84
|
Все результаты
|
1500 м,
Мужчины |
Коновалов Алексей
|
3:43.18
|
Все результаты
|
3000 м с/п,
Мужчины |
Миншин Илдар
|
8:24.10
|
Все результаты
|
3000 м с/п,
Женщины |
Харламова (Иванова) Любовь
|
9:30.75
|
Все результаты
|
5000 м,
Мужчины |
Орлов Александр
|
13:37.52
|
Все результаты
|
5000 м,
Женщины |
Головкина Ольга
|
15:16.95
|
Все результаты
|
Высота,
Мужчины |
Шустов Александр
|
2.32
|
Все результаты
|
Высота,
Женщины |
Школина Светлана
|
1.97
|
Все результаты
|
Диск,
Мужчины |
Пищальников Богдан
|
65.93
|
Все результаты
|
Диск,
Женщины |
Сайкина (Иванова) Светлана
|
57.76
|
Все результаты
|
Длина,
Женщины |
Колчанова Людмила
|
7.01
|
Все результаты
|
Длина,
Мужчины |
Плотников Дмитрий
|
8.07
|
Все результаты
|
Копье,
Женщины |
Громова Оксана
|
55.68
|
Все результаты
|
Копье,
Мужчины |
Макаров Сергей
|
78.65
|
Все результаты
|
Молот,
Женщины |
Белобородова (Лысенко) Татьяна
|
70.48
|
Все результаты
|
Молот,
Мужчины |
Виниченко Игорь
|
76.56
|
Все результаты
|
Тройной,
Мужчины |
Плотнир Евгений
|
17.05
|
Все результаты
|
Тройной,
Женщины |
Алехина (Баженова) Надежда
|
15.00
|
Все результаты
|
Шест,
Женщины |
Голубчикова Юлия
|
4.50
|
Все результаты
|
Шест,
Мужчины |
Стародубцев Дмитрий
|
5.55
|
Все результаты
|
Ядро,
Женщины |
Авдеева Анна
|
19.29
|
Все результаты
|
Ядро,
Мужчины |
Юшков Иван
|
19.63
|
Все результаты
|