Суздаль (26.04)
Мужчины
Кросс 4 км.
1. Николай Горин - 11.39
2. Алексей Попов - 11.43
3. Вильдан Гадельшин - 11.50
4. Владимир Попов - 11.53
5. Алексей Гущин - 11.54
6. Алексей Харитонов - 11.55
7. Сергей Петров - 11.56
8. Михаил Рыбаков - 11.59
9. Никита Александров - 12.02
10. Никита Калганов - 12.04
11. Никита Высоцкий - 12.08
12. Тимофей Голоктионов - 12.09
13. Евгений Дмитриев - 12.09
14. Борис Захаров - 12.13
Молодежь.
1. Никита Калганов - 12.04
2. Тимофей Голоктионов - 12.09
3. Антон Магометов - 12.14
Юноши.
1. Григорий Корепин - 12.08
2. Артем Гольцрихтер - 12.12
3. Артем Попов - 12.17
4. Максим Чистяков - 12.25
5. Айдар Исхаков - 12.35
6. Владимир Александров - 12.37
7. Антон Чипизубов - 12.38
8. Айрат Шайхутдинов - 12.41
9. Денис Аксенов - 12.42
Кросс 8 км.
1. Михаил Стрелков - 24.09
2. Сергей Попов - 24.17
3. Денис Чертыков - 24.18
Юноши.
Кросс 2 км.
1. Данил Егоров - 5.45
2. Олег Сильченко - 5.47
3. Давид Успенский - 5.59
4. Даниил Дмитриев - 6.00
5. Данил Максимов - 6.02
6. Венидикт Сидоркин - 6.04
7. Георгий Блинов - 6.10
8. Максим Костынян - 6.12
9. Егор Кулагин - 6.17
10. Максим Круглов - 6.18
11. Николай Мазяков - 6.21
12. Егор Ткачев - 6.25
13. Иван Кокорин - 6.26
Женщины
Кросс 2 км.
1. Екатерина Сторожева - 6.20
2. Анна Купаева - 6.23
3. Наталья Аристархова - 6.25
4. Лилия Мендаева - 6.26
5. Екатерина Самуйлова - 6.32
6. Оксана Столярова - 6.32
7. Екатерина Толмачева - 6.34
8. Ольга Онуфриенко - 6.35
9. Кристина Яковлева - 6.37
10. Дина Габдуллина - 6.44
11. Нина Бышкина - 6.49
12. Елена Агейченкова - 6.50
13. Ирина Куликова - 6.53
Девушки.
1. Дарья Быкова - 6.42
2. Алина Полякова - 6.47
3. Ульяна Андреева - 6.55
4. Рената Гарифулина - 6.59
5. Ксения Сырникова - 7.08
6. Мария Попова - 7.12
7. Наталья Каргина - 7.13
8. Анастасия Ильмусева - 7.16
9. Кристина Шарапина - 7.16
10. Дарья Дорошук - 7.21
Кросс 5 км.
1. Ксения Махнева - 16.44
2. Наталья Леонтьева - 16.49
3. Елена Седова - 17.01
4. Анна Тропина - 17.12
5. Анна Белокобыльская - 17.26
6. Татьяна Курамшина - 17.36
7. Светлана Немынова - 17.53
8. Елизавета Юминова - 17.55
9. Оксана Михайлова - 18.04
10. Мария Дружина - 18.14
11. Екатерина Коробко - 18.26
12. Алиса Шилина - 18.34
13. Полина Тараканова - 18.41
14. Валерия Федюшкина - 18.52
15. Илона Захарова - 18.59
Юниорки
Кросс 4 км.
1. Ольга Сергеева - 14.39
2. Елена Моргунова - 14.43
3. Карина Костромина - 14.52
4. Алена Асабина - 15.01
5. Анжела Гурьева - 15.05
6. Мария Комышенкова - 15.15
7. Анастасия Арсентьева - 15.22
8. Анна Гундорина - 15.28
9. Анна Павлова - 15.40
10. Дарья Ковалева - 15.42
11. Ольга Спасенная - 15.47
12. Софья Черенева - 15.57