- Главная
- Соревнования
- Первенство России среди молодежи
- 2019
Первенство России среди молодежи 2019
Даты проведения
14–16.06.2019
Место проведения
Калуга (Россия, Калужская область)
Дисциплины
Дисциплина |
Победитель |
Лучший результат |
|
100 м,
Мужчины |
Усов Алексей
|
10.27
|
Все результаты
|
100 м,
Женщины |
Макаренко (Сивкова) Кристина
|
11.34
|
Все результаты
|
100 м с/б,
Женщины |
Печенкина Вероника
|
13.70
|
Все результаты
|
110 м с/б,
Мужчины |
Макаренко Артем
|
13.82
|
Все результаты
|
200 м,
Женщины |
Макаренко (Сивкова) Кристина
|
23.42
|
Все результаты
|
200 м,
Мужчины |
Кухаренко Андрей
|
20.73
|
Все результаты
|
400 м,
Мужчины |
Федяев Максим
|
46.46
|
Все результаты
|
400 м,
Женщины |
Брагина Анастасия
|
52.73
|
Все результаты
|
400 м с/б,
Женщины |
Баулина Ирина
|
58.41
|
Все результаты
|
400 м с/б,
Мужчины |
Кукалев Вадим
|
49.88
|
Все результаты
|
800 м,
Женщины |
Алексеева Екатерина
|
2:06.03
|
Все результаты
|
800 м,
Мужчины |
Ращупкин Игорь
|
1:50.65
|
Все результаты
|
1500 м,
Мужчины |
Бубнев Алексей
|
3:48.76
|
Все результаты
|
1500 м,
Женщины |
Паушкина Елена
|
4:20.68
|
Все результаты
|
3000 м с/п,
Женщины |
Паушкина Ольга
|
10:25.60
|
Все результаты
|
3000 м с/п,
Мужчины |
Плохотников Константин
|
8:24.14
|
Все результаты
|
5000 м,
Женщины |
Павленко Любовь
|
16:23.40
|
Все результаты
|
5000 м,
Мужчины |
Голоктионов Тимофей
|
14:16.12
|
Все результаты
|
10000 м,
Женщины |
Беспалова Екатерина
|
35:25.31
|
Все результаты
|
10000 м,
Мужчины |
Соловьев Сергей
|
30:12.43
|
Все результаты
|
Высота,
Мужчины |
Рудник Матвей
|
2.19
|
Все результаты
|
Высота,
Женщины |
Ермаченкова Татьяна
|
1.88
|
Все результаты
|
Диск,
Женщины |
Витюгова Анастасия
|
56.01
|
Все результаты
|
Диск,
Мужчины |
Кислица Алексей
|
53.38
|
Все результаты
|
Длина,
Мужчины |
Татаринов Иван
|
7.78
|
Все результаты
|
Длина,
Женщины |
Лукьяненкова Полина
|
6.55
|
Все результаты
|
Копье,
Мужчины |
Бездольный Борис
|
76.17
|
Все результаты
|
Молот,
Женщины |
Палкина Софья
|
66.41
|
Все результаты
|
Молот,
Мужчины |
Данилов Данила
|
66.15
|
Все результаты
|
Тройной,
Мужчины |
Молотков Артем
|
16.62
|
Все результаты
|
Тройной,
Женщины |
Косолапова Валентина
|
13.38
|
Все результаты
|
Шест,
Мужчины |
Шмыков Михаил
|
5.25
|
Все результаты
|
Шест,
Женщины |
Кнороз Полина
|
4.56
|
Все результаты
|
Ядро,
Мужчины |
Сеськин Демьян
|
17.96
|
Все результаты
|
Ядро,
Женщины |
Гордеева (Бугакова) Алена
|
18.19
|
Все результаты
|