10 км с/х,
Женщины |
Михайлова Ирина
|
50:58.00
|
Все результаты
|
100 м,
Женщины |
Серкова Мария, Вахрушева Екатерина
|
12.20
|
Все результаты
|
100 м,
Мужчины |
Никулин Сергей, Денмухаметов Артем, Бойцов Алексей
|
10.80
|
Все результаты
|
100 м с/б,
Женщины |
Ватропина Анна, Благодарева Анна
|
13.67
|
Все результаты
|
110 м с/б,
Мужчины |
Перемота Виктор Иванович, Егоров Глеб
|
14.21
|
Все результаты
|
200 м,
Женщины |
Циттель Полина, Рудакова Екатерина, Вахрушева Екатерина
|
23.91
|
Все результаты
|
200 м,
Мужчины |
Симагин Андрей, Денмухаметов Артем
|
21.73
|
Все результаты
|
400 м,
Мужчины |
Тренихин Павел, Савин Павел, Балыкин Антон
|
47.09
|
Все результаты
|
400 м,
Женщины |
Мамина (Тамкова) Алена
|
52.47
|
Все результаты
|
400 м с/б,
Женщины |
Вешкурова Татьяна, Паршикова Марина
|
56.34
|
Все результаты
|
400 м с/б,
Мужчины |
Кудрявцев Денис, Кузин Сергей
|
51.55
|
Все результаты
|
800 м,
Женщины |
Командина (Львова) Ольга, Хабарова Виктория, Прахова Наталья, Землянцева Виктория
|
2:03.48
|
Все результаты
|
800 м,
Мужчины |
Равко Евгений, Тебеньков Павел
|
1:52.44
|
Все результаты
|
1500 м,
Мужчины |
Елсаков Геннадий, Семушин Артем
|
3:54.12
|
Все результаты
|
1500 м,
Женщины |
Зинурова Евгения
|
4:14.04
|
Все результаты
|
3000 м с/п,
Мужчины |
Якушев Максим, Сафонов Александр
|
8:55.35
|
Все результаты
|
5000 м,
Женщины |
Старкова Наталья
|
17:02.18
|
Все результаты
|
Высота,
Мужчины |
Востротин Илья
|
2.02
|
Все результаты
|
Диск,
Мужчины |
Братко Евгений
|
56.61
|
Все результаты
|
Диск,
Женщины |
Якушева Юлия
|
45.82
|
Все результаты
|
Длина,
Мужчины |
Арчибасов Егор
|
7.21
|
Все результаты
|
Длина,
Женщины |
Пидлужная Юлия
|
6.80
|
Все результаты
|
Молот,
Женщины |
Агафонова (Ханафеева) Гульфия, Поспелова Наталья
|
61.82
|
Все результаты
|
Тройной,
Женщины |
Ишмуратова Марина
|
12.40
|
Все результаты
|
Шест,
Женщины |
Калмыкова(Казека) Екатерина, Новикова Валерия, Кельгаева Полина
|
4.30
|
Все результаты
|
Шест,
Мужчины |
Гельманов Михаил, Соколов Дмитрий, Котов Даниил
|
5.40
|
Все результаты
|